Top Stories Video
Calendar
« Dec Jan 2017 Feb »
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
Jan 4, 2017
57 Aquinas
54 at Siena Heights
Final
77 Aquinas
70 at Siena Heights
Final
Jan 7, 2017
43 Marygrove
81 at Siena Heights
Final
64 Marygrove
61 at Siena Heights
Final
Jan 11, 2017
68 Siena Heights
43 at Lourdes (Ohio)
Final
69 Siena Heights
61 at Lourdes (Ohio)
Final
Jan 14, 2017
Alumni
at Siena Heights
TBA
69 Siena Heights
64 at Indiana Tech
Final
58 Siena Heights
70 at Indiana Tech
Final
Jan 18, 2017
60 Siena Heights
55 at Concordia
Final
65 Siena Heights
62 at Concordia
Final
Jan 20, 2017
3 Siena Heights
1 at Saint Xavier (Ill.)
Final
Jan 21, 2017
3 Siena Heights
0 at Calumet (Ind.)
Final
39 Michigan-Dearborn
63 at Siena Heights
Final
72 Michigan-Dearborn
66 at Siena Heights
Final
Jan 25, 2017
Siena Heights
at Cornerstone
7:30 PM EST
Cornerstone
at Siena Heights
7:30 PM EST
Jan 27, 2017
Siena Heights
vs. Bryan (Tenn.)
@ Campbellsville (Ky.)
5:00 PM EST
Campbellsville Tournament
Jan 28, 2017
vs. AHIBC 3
@ Westland Bowl (Westland, Michigan)
AHIBC 3
vs. AHIBC 3
@ Westland Bowl (Westland, Michigan)
AHIBC 3
Siena Heights
vs. St. Andrews (N.C.)
@ Campbellsville (Ky.)
9:00 AM EST
Campbellsville Tournament
Siena Heights
at Campbellsville (Ky.)
3:00 PM EST
Campbellsville Tournament
Siena Heights
at Lawrence Tech
5:00 PM EST
Siena Heights
at Lawrence Tech
7:00 PM EST
Jan 29, 2017
vs. AHIBC 4
@ Westland Bowl (Westland, Michigan)
AHIBC 4
vs. AHIBC 4
@ Westland Bowl (Westland, Michigan)
AHIBC 4
Jan 30, 2017
Wilberforce
at Siena Heights
7:30 PM EST
No events today
Full Composite Schedule
Social
Headlines
January 14, 2017 Men's Basketball Drops Contest to Indiana Tech The Siena Heights men's basketball team faced off against Indiana Tech in a Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference contest on Saturday and dropped the contest with a score of 70-58.
January 14, 2017 Arrington Leads Saints in Victory Over #20 Indiana Tech The Siena Heights women's basketball team traveled to take on No. 20 Indiana Tech in a Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic conference contest. The Saints knocked off the Warriors with a socre of 69-64.
January 11, 2017 Men's Basketball Defeats Lourdes in WHAC Contest The Siena Heights men's basketball team took on Lourdes in Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference play on Wednesday and walked away with the 69-61 victory.
January 10, 2017 Men's Basketball Ready For WHAC Contests at Lourdes and Indiana Tech THE GAMES The Siena Heights men's basketball team (9-8, 4-6 WHAC) will travel to Lourdes (Ohio) and Indiana Tech this week for two Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference Contests. Last week the Saints dropped match-ups to Aquinas and Marygrove and are looking to get back on track this week.
January 10, 2017 Women's Basketball Set For WHAC Contests at Lourdes and #17 Indiana Tech THE GAME The Siena Heights (12-6, 5-5 WHAC) women’s basketball team will enter the week after winning eight of their last nine contests and not losing a single game in the month of December. Over the holiday break, the Saints traveled to Puerto Rico for the first time in program history and came home with two convincing wins. For their first game of 2017, SHU dropped the match-up to Aquinas 57-54, but then rebounded with a solid victory over Marygrove. This week, Siena Heights will look to keep their hot streak rolling with two road contests at Lourdes (Ohio) and Indiana Tech.
January 9, 2017 WHAC Honors Gardner and McKinley as Athletes of the Week The Siena Heights women’s track and field team had two members honored by the Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference as Athletes of the Week for the efforts in the Hillsdale Winter Opener. Asia Gardner earned WHAC Indoor Track Athlete of the Week while Tasha McKinley earned WHAC Indoor Field Athlete of the Week.
January 9, 2017 Muessig, Willis Named WHAC Athletes of the Week Siena Heights men’s track and field members Dominic Muessig and Juwan Willis each earned Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference Athlete of the Week honors for their efforts at the Hillsdale Winter Opener, on Saturday.
January 7, 2017 Men's Track and Field Take First Place at Hillsdale The Siena Heights men's track and field team took first place at the Hillsdale Winter Opener with six first place finishes, including one NAIA automatic-qualifying mark and three provisional marks.
January 7, 2017 Women's Track & Field Open 2017 With Second Place Finish at Hillsdale Invitational The Siena Heights women's track and field team finished second overall at the Hillsdale Winter Opener. There were three first place finishes for the Saints, one provisional-qualifiers and four automatic-qualifiers.
January 7, 2017 Marygrove Defeats Men's Basketball in WHAC Action The Siena Heights men's basketball team fell 64-61 to Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference foe Marygrove, on Saturday.
Future Saints

Schedule

Fri Aug 12
3:00 PM EDT
at Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Thu Aug 18
7:00 PM EDT
Lake Michigan College
Fri Aug 19
Final
vs. Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) L, 3-1
@ Ann Arbor, Mich. Concordia Tournament
Fri Aug 19
Final
vs. Goshen (Ind.) W, 3-0
@ Ann Arbor, Mich. Concordia Tournament
Sat Aug 20
Final
vs. Grace (Ind.) W, 3-0
@ Ann Arbor, Mich. Concordia Tournament
Sat Aug 20
Final
vs. Lawrence Tech W, 3-0
@ Ann Arbor, Mich. Concordia Tournament
Mon Aug 22
Final
Viterbo (Wis.) W, 2-1
Tue Aug 23
Final
Goshen (Ind.) L, 2-1
Tue Aug 30
Final
Spring Arbor L, 1-0
Fri Sep 02
vs. Lou Collins Invitational
@ Bedford Valley G.C. (Battle Creek, Mich.)
Fri Sep 02
vs. WHAC Jamboree #1
@ Klinger Lake C.C. (Strugis, Mich.)
Fri Sep 02
Final
vs. Montreat W, 3-1
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. Point Park Tournament
Fri Sep 02
Final
at Point Park (Pa.) L, 3-0
Point Park Tournament
Sat Sep 03
vs. Lou Collins Invitational
@ Bedford Valley G.C. (Battle Creek, Mich.)
Sat Sep 03
vs. Calvin College Intivational
@ Calvin College (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Sat Sep 03
vs. WHAC Jamboree #1
@ Klinger Lake C.C. (Strugis, Mich.)
Sat Sep 03
vs. Calvin College Invitational
@ Calvin College (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Lawrence Tech W, 3-0
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. Point Park Tournament
Sat Sep 03
Final
Lindenwood-Belleville W, 31-16
Sat Sep 03
Final - 2OT
at Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) L, 3-2
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Rio Grande (Ohio) W, 3-2
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. Point Park Tournament
Sat Sep 03
Final - 2OT
vs. Martin Methodist (Tenn.) T, 0-0
@ Cumberland University (Lebanon, Tenn.)
Mon Sep 05
Final
at Cumberland (TN) L, 3-0
Tue Sep 06
vs. Jon P. Spiess Invitational
@ Eagle Rock G.C. (Defiance, Ohio)
Wed Sep 07
Final
at Huntington (Ind.) W, 1-0
Wed Sep 07
Final
at Lourdes (Ohio) L, 3-0
Fri Sep 09
vs. WHAC Jamboree #1
@ Stonewater G.C. (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Fri Sep 09
vs. Indiana Wesleyan Wildcat Twilight Invitational
@ Indiana Wesleyan (Marian, Ind.)
Sat Sep 10
vs. WHAC Jamboree #2
@ The Mines C.C. (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Sat Sep 10
12:00 PM EDT
Henry Ford Community College
Sat Sep 10
Final
at Missouri Baptist W, 38-10
Sat Sep 10
Final
Roosevelt W, 9-1
Siena Heights University Classic
Sat Sep 10
Final
Cleary W, 2-1
Sun Sep 11
Final - 2OT
Robert Morris (Ill.) T, 1-1
Siena Heights University Classic
Tue Sep 13
vs. Jon P. Spiess Invitational
@ Ironwood G.C. (Wauseon, Ohio)
Tue Sep 13
vs. Pure Michigan Invitational
@ Quail Ridge G.C. (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Tue Sep 13
Final
Marian (Ind.) W, 2-1
Wed Sep 14
Final - 2OT
Saint Francis (Ind.) T, 2-2
Wed Sep 14
Final
Davenport W, 3-1
Fri Sep 16
vs. National Catholic Invitational
@ South Bend, Ind.
Fri Sep 16
Final
at Marygrove W, 3-0
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Lawrence Tech W, 3-1
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Concordia L, 41-0
Sat Sep 17
Final
Point Park (Pa.) W, 3-1
Mon Sep 19
vs. Spring Arbor Fall Classic
@ Eagle Eye G.C. (Bath, Mich.)
Tue Sep 20
vs. WHAC Jamboree #2
@ Stonebridge G.C. (Ann Arbor, Mich.)
Tue Sep 20
Final
at Saint Francis (Ind.) W, 3-1
Wed Sep 21
vs. WHAC Jamboree #2
@ Stonebridge G.C. (Ann Arbor, Mich.)
Wed Sep 21
Final
Concordia W, 3-0
Fri Sep 23
vs. GRCC Raider XC Invitational
@ Riverside Park (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Fri Sep 23
vs. GRCC Raider XC Invitational
@ Riverside Park (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Sat Sep 24
vs. WHAC Jamboree #3
@ Lenawee C.C. (Adrian, Mich.)
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Madonna W, 2-0
Sat Sep 24
Final
Madonna W, 5-1
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Madonna L, 8-1
Sat Sep 24
Final - 7 innings
Madonna L, 14-0
Sat Sep 24
Final
Saint Xavier (Ill.) W, 30-29
Sun Sep 25
Final
Madonna W, 6-4
Mon Sep 26
vs. Cleary Invitational
@ Chemung Hills G.C. (Howell, Mich.)
Mon Sep 26
vs. Cleary Invitational
@ Chemung Hills, G.C. (Howell, Mich.)
Wed Sep 28
Final
at Concordia W, 2-0
Wed Sep 28
Final - 2OT
Concordia W, 1-0
Wed Sep 28
Final
at Cornerstone L, 3-1
Fri Sep 30
vs. WHAC Jamboree #4
@ Links of Novi G.C. (Novi, Mich.)
Fri Sep 30
Final
Northwestern Ohio W, 3-0
Sat Oct 01
vs. WHAC Jamboree #5
@ Eagle Crest G.C. (Ypsilanti, Mich.)
Sat Oct 01
Final
at Indiana Tech L, 3-1
Sat Oct 01
Final
at Lawrence Tech W, 8-3
Sat Oct 01
Final
at Lawrence Tech W, 4-3
Sat Oct 01
Final
Lawrence Tech L, 1-0
Sun Oct 02
Cancelled
vs. Defiance College Invitational
@ Eagle Rock G.C. (Defiance, Ohio)
Sun Oct 02
Final
at Lawrence Tech L, 5-3
Mon Oct 03
vs. Arnie's Intercollegiate
@ Egypt Valley C.C. (Ada, Mich.)
Tue Oct 04
vs. Arnie's Intercollegiate
@ Egypt Valley C.C. (Ada, Mich.)
Tue Oct 04
Final
Aquinas L, 2-0
Wed Oct 05
Final
at Aquinas W, 2-1
Wed Oct 05
Final
Aquinas W, 3-2
Fri Oct 07
vs. Lansing Invitational
@ Lansing Community College (Lansing, Mich.)
Fri Oct 07
vs. WHAC Jamboree #3
@ LE Kauffman G.C. (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Fri Oct 07
vs. Lansing Invitational
@ Lansing Community College (Lansing, Mich.)
Fri Oct 07
Final
Michigan-Dearborn L, 4-3
Siena Heights Homecoming
Sat Oct 08
vs. WHAC Jamboree #3
@ LE Kauffman G.C. (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Sat Oct 08
vs. WHAC 1
@ Westland Bowl (Westland, Michigan) WHAC 1
Sat Oct 08
vs. WHAC #1
@ Westland Bowl (Westland, Mich.)
Sat Oct 08
Final
Saint Francis (Ind.) L, 24-22
Siena Heights Homecoming
Sat Oct 08
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Ind.) W, 3-0
@ Adrian, Mich. (Adrian College)
Sat Oct 08
Final
Rochester W, 13-12
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Adrian W, 3-1
Sat Oct 08
Final
Rochester L, 8-2
Sun Oct 09
Final - 10 innings
Rochester W, 3-2
Mon Oct 10
vs. Lourdes Invitational
@ Sylvania, C.C. (Sylvania, Ohio)
Mon Oct 10
vs. Lourdes Invitational
@ Sylvania, C.C. (Sylvania, Ohio)
Mon Oct 10
Final
Spring Arbor W, 3-0
Wed Oct 12
Final
Lourdes W, 3-0
Wed Oct 12
Final
at Lourdes (Ohio) L, 2-0
Wed Oct 12
Final
Lourdes (Ohio) L, 3-0
Fri Oct 14
vs. Jayhawk Cross Country Invitational
@ Muskegon, Mich.
Fri Oct 14
Final
vs. Saint Xavier (Ill.) W, 3-0
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. Aquinas/Cornerstone Classic
Fri Oct 14
Final
vs. St. Francis (Ind.) L, 3-1
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. Aquinas/Cornerstone Classic
Sat Oct 15
Final
vs. Indiana-Southbend W, 3-1
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. Aquinas/Cornerstone Classic
Sat Oct 15
Final
vs. Governors State (Ill.) W, 3-1
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. Aquinas/Cornerstone Classic
Sat Oct 15
Final
at Taylor (Ind.) L, 21-14
Sat Oct 15
Final
at Cornerstone W, 3-0
Sat Oct 15
Final
at Cornerstone L, 1-0
Sun Oct 16
vs. Motor City Invitational
@ TCP of Michigan (Dearborn, Mich.)
Mon Oct 17
vs. Motor City Invitational
@ TCP of Michigan (Dearborn, Mich.)
Mon Oct 17
Final
Lawrence Tech L, 1-0
Rescheduled from 10/1
Wed Oct 19
Final
at Indiana Tech W, 3-1
Wed Oct 19
Final
Indiana Tech L, 2-1
Wed Oct 19
Final
at Davenport L, 3-0
Fri Oct 21
Final
Madonna L, 3-0
Sat Oct 22
vs. NAIA Great Lakes Challenge
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Oct 22
vs. NAIA Great Lakes Challenge
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Marygrove W, 5-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) W, 17-3
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Marygrove L, 5-1
Sat Oct 22
Final
Michigan-Dearborn W, 3-0
Wed Oct 26
Final
Davenport L, 3-2
Wed Oct 26
Final
at Davenport L, 7-0
Wed Oct 26
Final
at Concordia W, 3-1
Sat Oct 29
vs. AHIBC 1
@ Palace Bowl (Columbus, Ohio) AHIBC 1
Sat Oct 29
vs. AHIBC #1
@ Palace Bowl (Columbus, Ohio)
Sat Oct 29
Final
Cornerstone L, 3-2
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Saint Ambrose (Iowa) W, 21-17
Sat Oct 29
Final - OT
Northwestern Ohio L, 1-0
Sat Oct 29
Final
Northwestern Ohio L, 12-0
Sun Oct 30
vs. AHIBC 2
@ Palace Bowl (Columbus, Ohio) AHIBC 1
Sun Oct 30
vs. AHIBC #2
@ Palace Bowl (Columbus, Ohio) Adrian College Open
Wed Nov 02
Final
Concordia W, 3-0
WHAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Wed Nov 02
Final
at Aquinas L, 3-2
Wed Nov 02
Final
at Great Lakes Christian W, 74-43
Sat Nov 05
vs. WHAC Championships
@ Riverside Park (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Sat Nov 05
vs. Adrian College Open
@ Lenawee Recreation Center (Adrian, Mich.) Adrian College Open
Sat Nov 05
vs. Adrian College Open
@ Lenawee Recreation Center (Adrian, Mich.) Adrian College Open
Sat Nov 05
vs. WHAC Championships
@ Riverside Park (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Sat Nov 05
Final
at Northwestern Ohio L, 3-0
WHAC Tournament Semifinal
Sat Nov 05
Final
Lawrence Tech W, 3-0
WHAC Tournament
Sat Nov 05
Final
at Trinity International (Ill.) L, 16-13
Sat Nov 05
Final
at Trinity Christian (Ill.) W, 74-73
Wed Nov 09
Final
at Spring Arbor W, 90-62
Wed Nov 09
Final
at Cornerstone L, 3-1
WHAC Tournament
Wed Nov 09
Final
at Spring Arbor L, 68-65
Sat Nov 12
vs. WHAC 2
@ Westgate Lanes (Comstock Park, Michigan) WHAC 2
Sat Nov 12
vs. WHAC 2
@ Westgate Lanes (Comstock Park, Michigan) WHAC 2
Sat Nov 12
Final
Marian (Ind.) L, 59-14
Sat Nov 12
Final
at Cornerstone L, 59-56
Mon Nov 14
Final
Saint Francis (Ind.) L, 77-57
Wed Nov 16
Final
Concordia L, 78-72
Wed Nov 16
Final
Concordia W, 68-67
Sat Nov 19
vs. NAIA Cross Country National Championships
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Sat Nov 19
Cancelled
vs. SHU Halo Invitational
@ Lenawee Recreation Center (Adrian, Mich.) SHU Halo Invitational
Sat Nov 19
Cancelled
vs. SHU Halo Invitational
@ Lenawee Recreation Center (Adrian, Mich.) SHU Halo Invitational
Sat Nov 19
vs. NAIA Cross Country National Championships
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Sat Nov 19
Final
Indiana Tech L, 83-81
Sat Nov 19
Final
Indiana Tech L, 71-67
Tue Nov 22
Final
Adrian W, 76-57
Tue Nov 22
Final
Adrian W, 78-59
Sat Nov 26
Final
at Madonna L, 72-71
Sat Nov 26
Final
Governors St. W, 65-63
Siena Heights Thanksgiving Classic
Sun Nov 27
Final
Purdue Northwest W, 82-70
Siena Heights Thanksgiving Classic
Mon Nov 28
Final
at IPFW L, 107-59
Wed Nov 30
Final
at Davenport L, 71-61
Wed Nov 30
Final
at Davenport L, 84-57
Sat Dec 03
vs. WHAC 3
@ Spectrum Lanes (Grand Rapids, Michigan) WHAC 3
Sat Dec 03
vs. WHAC 3
@ Spectrum Lanes (Grand Rapids, Michigan) WHAC 3
Sat Dec 03
Final
at Michigan-Dearborn W, 65-58
@ Crisler Center (Ann Arbor, Mich.)
Sat Dec 03
Final - OT
at Michigan-Dearborn W, 67-59
Wed Dec 07
Final
Northwestern Ohio W, 65-53
Wed Dec 07
Final
Northwestern Ohio W, 90-70
Sat Dec 10
Final
Lawrence Tech W, 89-75
Sat Dec 10
Final
Lawrence Tech W, 75-59
Sun Dec 11
Final
at Eastern Michigan L, 117-55
Sat Dec 17
Final - OT
at Indiana-South Bend W, 87-85
Sun Dec 18
Final
vs. Turabo W, 84-53
@ Puerto Rico
Mon Dec 19
Final
vs. P.R.-Cayey W, 79-44
@ Puerto Rico
Mon Dec 19
Final
at Akron-Wayne (Ohio) W, 103-88
Wed Dec 21
Final
Cornerstone L, 75-49
Wed Dec 28
Final
at Calumet Saint Joseph (Ind.) W, 80-35
Wed Dec 28
Final
at Calumet Saint Joseph (Ind.) L, 74-69
Sat Dec 31
Final
at Madonna W, 77-72
Wed Jan 04
Final
Aquinas L, 57-54
Wed Jan 04
Final
Aquinas L, 77-70
Sat Jan 07
Final
Marygrove W, 81-43
Sat Jan 07
Final
Marygrove L, 64-61
Wed Jan 11
Final
at Lourdes (Ohio) W, 68-43
Wed Jan 11
Final
at Lourdes (Ohio) W, 69-61
Sat Jan 14
TBA
Alumni
Sat Jan 14
Final
at Indiana Tech W, 69-64
Sat Jan 14
Final
at Indiana Tech L, 70-58
Wed Jan 18
Final
at Concordia W, 60-55
Wed Jan 18
Final
at Concordia W, 65-62
Fri Jan 20
Final
at Saint Xavier (Ill.) W, 3-1
Sat Jan 21
Final
at Calumet (Ind.) W, 3-0
Sat Jan 21
Final
Michigan-Dearborn W, 63-39
Sat Jan 21
Final
Michigan-Dearborn L, 72-66
Wed Jan 25
7:30 PM EST
at Cornerstone
Wed Jan 25
7:30 PM EST
Cornerstone
Fri Jan 27
5:00 PM EST
vs. Bryan (Tenn.)
@ Campbellsville (Ky.) Campbellsville Tournament
Sat Jan 28
vs. AHIBC 3
@ Westland Bowl (Westland, Michigan) AHIBC 3
Sat Jan 28
vs. AHIBC 3
@ Westland Bowl (Westland, Michigan) AHIBC 3
Sat Jan 28
9:00 AM EST
vs. St. Andrews (N.C.)
@ Campbellsville (Ky.) Campbellsville Tournament
Sat Jan 28
3:00 PM EST
at Campbellsville (Ky.)
Campbellsville Tournament
Sat Jan 28
5:00 PM EST
at Lawrence Tech
Sat Jan 28
7:00 PM EST
at Lawrence Tech
Sun Jan 29
vs. AHIBC 4
@ Westland Bowl (Westland, Michigan) AHIBC 4
Sun Jan 29
vs. AHIBC 4
@ Westland Bowl (Westland, Michigan) AHIBC 4
Mon Jan 30
7:30 PM EST
Wilberforce
Wed Feb 01
5:30 PM EST
at Northwestern Ohio
Wed Feb 01
7:00 PM EST
at Lourdes (Ohio)
Wed Feb 01
7:30 PM EST
at Northwestern Ohio
Fri Feb 03
5:00 PM EST
at Lawrence Tech
Sat Feb 04
vs. WHAC 4
@ Westgate Lanes (Lima, Ohio) WHAC 4
Sat Feb 04
vs. WHAC 4
@ Westgate Lanes (Lima, Ohio) WHAC 4
Sat Feb 04
5:30 PM EST
Madonna
Breast Cancer Awareness Game
Sat Feb 04
7:30 PM EST
Madonna
Breast Cancer Awareness Game
Wed Feb 08
6:00 PM EST
at Aquinas
Wed Feb 08
8:00 PM EST
at Aquinas
Fri Feb 10
vs. Backhaul Hoosier Classic
@ Western Bowl (Indianapolis, Indiana) Backhaul Hoosier Classic
Fri Feb 10
vs. Backhaul Hoosier Classic
@ Western Bowl (Indianapolis, Indiana) Backhaul Hoosier Classic
Fri Feb 10
8:00 PM EST
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Siena Heights Tournament
Sat Feb 11
vs. Backhaul Hoosier Classic
@ Western Bowl (Indianapolis, Indiana) Backhaul Hoosier Classic
Sat Feb 11
vs. Backhaul Hoosier Classic
@ Western Bowl (Indianapolis, Indiana) Backhaul Hoosier Classic
Sat Feb 11
11:00 AM EST
Campbellsville
Siena Heights Tournament
Sat Feb 11
1:00 PM EST
at Marygrove
Sat Feb 11
1:00 PM EST
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.)
Siena Heights Tournament
Sat Feb 11
3:00 PM EST
at Marygrove
Sun Feb 12
vs. Backhaul Hoosier Classic
@ Western Bowl (Indianapolis, Indiana) Backhaul Hoosier Classic
Sun Feb 12
vs. Backhaul Hoosier Classic
@ Western Bowl (Indianapolis, Indiana) Backhaul Hoosier Classic
Wed Feb 15
6:00 PM EST
Davenport
Wed Feb 15
8:00 PM EST
Davenport
Thu Feb 16
7:00 PM EST
Robert Morris
Fri Feb 17
7:00 PM EST
Calumet (Ind.)
Sat Feb 18
vs. WHAC Championships
@ TBD WHAC Championships
Sat Feb 18
vs. WHAC Championships
@ TBD
Sat Feb 18
5:30 PM EST
Lourdes (Ohio)
Sat Feb 18
7:30 PM EST
Lourdes (Ohio)
Sun Feb 19
3:00 PM EST
at Central Michigan
Tue Feb 21
7:00 PM EST
at Davenport
Fri Feb 24
4:00 PM EST
at Lawrence Tech
Fri Feb 24
6:00 PM EST
vs. Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
@ Lawrence Tech (Southfield, Mich.)
Sat Feb 25
vs. AHIBC Championships
@ Pro Bowl West (Ft. Wayne, Indiana) AHIBC Championships
Sat Feb 25
vs. AHIBC Championships
@ Pro Bowl West (Ft. Wayne, Indiana)
Sat Feb 25
1:00 PM EST
at Indiana Wesleyan
Sat Feb 25
3:00 PM EST
at Indiana Wesleyan
Wed Mar 01
7:00 PM EST
Lawrence Tech
Fri Mar 03
7:00 PM EST
Lourdes (Ohio)
Sat Mar 04
11:30 AM EST
vs. Mount Vernon Nazarene
@ The Spring Games Sleepy Hollow Park Field #3
Sat Mar 04
12:00 PM EST
vs. Missouri Baptist
@ Cumberlands (Ky.)
Sat Mar 04
2:00 PM EST
vs. Indiana Wesleyan
@ The Spring Games Sleepy Hollow Field #3
Sun Mar 05
8:00 AM EST
vs. Fisher
@ The Spring Games Minneola Athletic Complex Field #1
Sun Mar 05
12:00 PM EST
vs. Saint Xavier (Ill.)
@ Babson Park, Florida
Sun Mar 05
1:00 PM EST
vs. Bellevue (Neb.)
@ The Spring Games Minneola Athletic Complex Field #2
Sun Mar 05
3:00 PM EST
vs. Saint Xavier (Ill.)
@ Babson Park, Florida
Mon Mar 06
1:00 PM EST
vs. Spring Arbor
@ Babson Park, Florida
Mon Mar 06
3:30 PM EST
vs. Trinity International
@ The Spring Games Hancock Park Field #4
Mon Mar 06
4:00 PM EST
at Montreat (N.C.)
Mon Mar 06
6:00 PM EST
vs. Trinity Christian (Ill.)
@ The Spring Games Hancock Park Field #2
Mon Mar 06
7:00 PM EST
at Cumberlands (Ky.)
Tue Mar 07
10:30 AM EST
vs. Marian
@ The Spring Games Hancock Park Field #4
Tue Mar 07
1:00 PM EST
vs. Cardinal Stritch (Wis.)
@ The Spring Games Hancock Park Field #2
Tue Mar 07
6:30 PM EST
at Webber International (Fla.)
Wed Mar 08
12:00 PM EST
at Pointe - West Pointe (Ga.)
Wed Mar 08
4:00 PM EST
at Asbury College (Ky.)
Thu Mar 09
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Warner University Tournament, Lake Wales, Florida
Thu Mar 09
1:00 PM EST
vs. Grace
@ The Spring Games Hancock Park Field #4
Thu Mar 09
3:30 PM EST
vs. Hannibal-LaGrange
@ The Spring Games Hancock Park Field #2
Thu Mar 09
4:00 PM EST
at Cumberland (Ky.)
Fri Mar 10
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Warner University Tournament, Lake Wales, Florida
Fri Mar 10
8:00 AM EST
vs. West Virginia Tech
@ The Spring Games Hancock Park Field #5
Fri Mar 10
10:30 AM EST
vs. Southwest Minn. St.
@ The Spring Games Hancock Park Field #5
Sat Mar 11
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Warner University Tournament, Lake Wales, Florida
Sat Mar 11
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Florida
Sat Mar 11
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Florida
Wed Mar 15
4:00 PM EDT
Hillsdale
Wed Mar 15
4:00 PM EDT
at Spring Arbor
Wed Mar 15
5:00 PM EDT
at Concordia (Mi.)
Wed Mar 15
6:00 PM EDT
at Spring Arbor
Wed Mar 15
7:30 PM EDT
at Aquinas
Fri Mar 17
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Cardinal Stritch (Milwaukee, Wis.) Cardinal Stritch Tournament
Sat Mar 18
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Cardinal Stritch (Milwaukee, Wis.) Cardinal Stritch Tournament
Sat Mar 18
1:00 PM EDT
Marygrove
Sat Mar 18
1:00 PM EDT
Saint Francis (Ill.)
Sat Mar 18
2:00 PM EDT
Indiana Tech
Sat Mar 18
3:00 PM EDT
Saint Francis (Ill.)
Sat Mar 18
4:00 PM EDT
Marygrove
Sun Mar 19
1:00 PM EDT
Marygrove
Sun Mar 19
1:00 PM EDT
at Davenport
Tue Mar 21
4:00 PM EDT
at Lawrence Tech
Tue Mar 21
4:00 PM EDT
Adrian
Tue Mar 21
6:00 PM EDT
Adrian
Wed Mar 22
3:00 PM EDT
at Lourdes (Ohio)
Wed Mar 22
4:00 PM EDT
at Hillsdale
Wed Mar 22
7:00 PM EDT
Davenport
Fri Mar 24
2:00 PM EDT
at Robert Morris
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM EDT
Davenport
Sat Mar 25
2:00 PM EDT
Lawrence Tech
Sat Mar 25
4:00 PM EDT
Davenport
Sun Mar 26
1:00 PM EDT
Davenport
Sun Mar 26
1:00 PM EDT
at Aquinas
Sun Mar 26
1:00 PM EDT
at Calumet St. Joseph
Sun Mar 26
3:00 PM EDT
at Calumet St. Joseph
Tue Mar 28
3:00 PM EDT
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Tue Mar 28
3:30 PM EDT
Findlay
Tue Mar 28
5:30 PM EDT
Findlay
Tue Mar 28
6:00 PM EDT
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Tue Mar 28
7:00 PM EDT
Concordia
Wed Mar 29
4:00 PM EDT
Rochester
Wed Mar 29
6:00 PM EDT
Rochester
Wed Mar 29
7:00 PM EDT
Madonna
Wed Mar 29
7:00 PM EDT
UC Merced
Thu Mar 30
4:00 PM EDT
at Adrian
Thu Mar 30
7:00 PM EDT
Cleary
Sat Apr 01
11:00 AM EDT
vs. Indiana Tech
@ GAME PLAYED AT SIENA HEIGHTS
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM EDT
Aquinas
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM EDT
at Indiana Tech
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Indiana Tech
@ GAME PLAYED AT SIENA HEIGHTS
Sat Apr 01
4:00 PM EDT
Aquinas
Sat Apr 01
7:00 PM EDT
Indiana Tech
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM EDT
Aquinas
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM EDT
at Northwestern Ohio
Sun Apr 02
3:00 PM EDT
at Northwestern Ohio
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM EDT
at Goshen (Ind.)
Tue Apr 04
6:00 PM EDT
at Goshen (Ind.)
Wed Apr 05
3:30 PM EDT
Concordia
Wed Apr 05
5:30 PM EDT
Concordia
Wed Apr 05
7:00 PM EDT
at Lourdes
Wed Apr 05
7:00 PM EDT
Concordia (Mi.)
Thu Apr 06
3:30 PM EDT
Cleary
Thu Apr 06
5:30 PM EDT
Cleary
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM EDT
at Lourdes (Ohio)
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Lawrence Tech
@ Detroit Country Day
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM EDT
Cornerstone
Sat Apr 08
2:00 PM EDT
at Michigan-Dearborn
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM EDT
Cornerstone
Sat Apr 08
4:00 PM EDT
at Lourdes (Ohio)
Sun Apr 09
1:00 PM EDT
at Lourdes (Ohio)
Sun Apr 09
1:00 PM EDT
Davenport
Sun Apr 09
3:00 PM EDT
Davenport
Wed Apr 12
3:30 PM EDT
at Aquinas
Wed Apr 12
5:00 PM EDT
at Adrian
Wed Apr 12
5:00 PM EDT
at Madonna
Wed Apr 12
5:30 PM EDT
at Aquinas
Wed Apr 12
7:00 PM EDT
Madonna
Thu Apr 13
1:00 PM EDT
at Cornerstone
Thu Apr 13
4:00 PM EDT
at Cornerstone
Sat Apr 15
10:30 AM EDT
Cleary
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM EDT
at Cornerstone
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM EDT
at Lawrence Tech
Sat Apr 15
2:00 PM EDT
Lourdes (Ohio)
Sat Apr 15
3:00 PM EDT
at Lawrence Tech
Tue Apr 18
4:00 PM EDT
at Spring Arbor
Wed Apr 19
3:30 PM EDT
Michigan Dearborn
Wed Apr 19
4:00 PM EDT
Cleary
Wed Apr 19
5:30 PM EDT
Michigan Dearborn
Wed Apr 19
7:00 PM EDT
Cleary
Wed Apr 19
7:00 PM EDT
Davenport
Thu Apr 20
3:30 PM EDT
at Saint Francis (Ind.)
Thu Apr 20
5:30 PM EDT
at Saint Francis (Ind.)
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM EDT
Concordia
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM EDT
at Lourdes (Ohio)
Sat Apr 22
2:00 PM EDT
Aquinas
Sat Apr 22
3:00 PM EDT
at Lourdes (Ohio)
Sat Apr 22
4:00 PM EDT
Concordia
Sun Apr 23
1:00 PM EDT
Concordia
Sun Apr 23
1:00 PM EDT
Madonna
Sun Apr 23
3:00 PM EDT
Madonna
Wed Apr 26
1:00 PM EDT
at Cleary
Wed Apr 26
4:00 PM EDT
at Cleary
Sat Apr 29
1:00 PM EDT
at Indiana Tech
Sat Apr 29
1:00 PM EDT
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.)
Sat Apr 29
3:00 PM EDT
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.)
Sat Apr 29
4:00 PM EDT
at Indiana Tech
Sun Apr 30
1:00 PM EDT
at Indiana Tech
Sun Apr 30
1:00 PM EDT
Robert Morris (Ill.)
Sun Apr 30
3:00 PM EDT
Robert Morris (Ill.)
Tue May 02
1:00 PM EDT
at Northwestern Ohio
Wed May 03
TBA
vs. TBD
@ WHAC Tourney @ Pacesetter Park, Sylvania, Ohio
Wed May 03
1:00 PM EDT
at Northwestern Ohio
Thu May 04
TBA
vs. TBD
@ WHAC Tourney @ Pacesetter Park, Sylvania, Ohio
Thu May 04
1:00 PM EDT
at Northwestern Ohio
Fri May 05
TBA
vs. TBD
@ WHAC Tourney @ Pacesetter Park, Sylvania, Ohio
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Twitter