Sep 01
at Indiana Wesleyan Invitational - Day 1
@ Arbor Trace G.C. (Marion, Ind.)
Sep 02
at Indiana Wesleyan Invitational - Day 2 7th of 12
@ Arbor Trace G.C. (Marion, Ind.)
Sep 05
at Jon P. Speiss Invitational 2nd of 9
@ Eagle Rock G.C. (Defiance, Ohio)
Sep 20
at Lourdes Invitational 1st of 7
@ Heatherdowns C.C. (Toledo, Ohio)
Sep 25
at Cleary Invitational 5th of 5
@ Chemung Hills G.C. (Howell, Mich.)
Sep 29
at St. Francis Invitational - Day 1
@ Cherry Hill/Cobblestone G.C. (Fort Wayne, Ind.)
Sep 30
at St. Francis Invitational - Day 2 7th of 11
@ Cherry Hill/Cobblestone G.C. (Fort Wayne, Ind.)
Oct 06
at WHAC Jamboree #1 - Day 1
@ Golden Fox G.C. (Plymouth, Mich.)
Oct 07
at WHAC Jamboree #1 - Day 2 5th of 10
@ Golden Fox G.C. (Plymouth, Mich.)
Oct 13
at WHAC Jamboree #2 - Day 1
@ Lenawee C.C. (Adrian, Mich.)
Oct 14
at WHAC Jamboree #2 - Day 2 5th of 10
@ Lenawee C.C. (Adrian, Mich.)
Oct 16
at WHAC Jamboree #3 - Day 1
@ Coyote Creek C.C. (Ft. Wayne, Ind.)
Oct 17
at WHAC Jamboree #3 - Day 2 5th of 10
@ Indiana Tech (Fort Wayne, Ind.)
Apr 11
at Lourdes University Invitational 1st of 6
Apr 13
at Shootout at Stonehedge-Day 1
Apr 14
at Shootout at Stonehedge -Day 2 5th of 8
Apr 16 Cancelled
at Cleary University Invitational
Apr 20
at Women's WHAC Championship 5th of 10
Apr 21
at Women's WHAC Championship 5th of 10
Aug 31 1 p.m. - Shotgun start
at Indiana Wesleyan Invitational - Day 1
@ Arbor Trace G.C. (Marion, Ind.)
Sep 01 9 a.m - Shotgun start
at Indiana Wesleyan Invitational - Day 2
@ Arbor Trace G.C. (Marion, Ind.)
Sep 04 TBA
at Jon P. Speiss Invitational
@ Eagle Rock G.C. (Defiance, Ohio)
Sep 08 1 p.m. - Shotgun start
at Defiance Invitational - Day 1
@ White Pines G.C. (Swanton, Ohio)
Sep 09 Final
at Defiance Invitational - Day 2 5th of 10 teams
@ White Pines G.C. (Swanton, Ohio)
Sep 15 1 p.m. - Shotgun start
at Scotland USA Invitational
@ Pine River C.C. (Alma, Mich.)
Sep 20 9 a.m. - Shotgun start
at Lourdes Fall Invitational
@ The Legacy G.C. (Ottawa Lake, Mich.)
Sep 28 Final
at Cleary Fall Invitational 2nd of 6 teams
@ Chemung Hills G.C. (Howell, Mich.)
Oct 05 Final
at WHAC Jamboree #1 - Day 1 4th of 11 teams (353)
@ Mines Golf Course - Grand Rapids, Mich.
Oct 06 Cancelled
at WHAC Jamboree #1 - Day 2
@ Mines Golf Course - Grand Rapids, Mich.
Oct 08 TBA
at WHAC Jamboree #2 - Day 1
@ Sylvania C.C. (Sylvania, Ohio)
Oct 09 TBA
at WHAC Jamboree #2 - Day 2
@ Sylvania C.C. (Sylvania, Ohio)
Oct 15 TBA
at WHAC Jamboree #3 - Day 1
@ Hidden Creek G.C. (Lima, Ohio)
Oct 16 TBA
at WHAC Jamboree #3 - Day 2
@ Hidden Creek G.C. (Lima, Ohio)
Apr 03
at Lourdes University Spring Invitational
Legacy Golf Course (Ottawa, Lake, Mich.)
Apr 06
at Defiance College Spring Invitational
White Pines Golf Course (Swanton, Ohio)
Apr 08
at Aquinas College Saints Spring Classic 336 pts. (1st of 8 teams)
Watermark Country Club (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Apr 12
at Shootout at Stonehedge
Gull Lake View Resort (Augusta, Mich.)
Apr 13
at Shootout at Stonehedge
Gull Lake View Resort (Augusta, Mich.)
Apr 18 1:00 PM
at Adrian College Spring Invitational
Hills at Lenawee Country Club
Apr 26
at WHAC League Championship
Gull Lake View Resort (Augusta, Mich.)
Apr 27
at WHAC League Championship
Gull Lake View Resort (Augusta, Mich.)
Aug 30 Final
at Indiana Wesleyan Invitational 7th (325, +37)
@ Arbor Trace Golf Course | Marion, Ind.
Aug 31 Final
at Indiana Wesleyan Invitational 9th of 13 (645 points)
@ Arbor Trace Golf Course | Marion, Ind.
Sep 04 Final
at Lourdes Fall Invitational 2nd of 7 (330 points)
@ The Legacy Golf Course | Ottawa Lake, Mich.
Sep 07 FINAL
at Defiance College Invitational 7th out of 12 (331 pts.)
@ Ironwood Golf Course | Wauseon, Ohio
Sep 08 Final
at Defiance College Invitational 5th of 12 (653 pts.)
@ Ironwood Golf Course | Wauseon, Ohio
Sep 16 Final
at Concordia Invitational 1st of 3 (353 pts.)
@ Washtenaw Golf Club | Ypsilanti, Mich.
Sep 27 Postponed
at WHAC Jamboree #1
@ Chemung Hills Golf Course | Howell, Mich.
Sep 28 Final
at WHAC Jamboree #1 5th of 11 (721 pts.)
@ Chemung Hills Golf Course | Howell, Mich.
Sep 30 Final
at WHAC Jamboree #2 3rd of 12 Teams (326 pts.)
@ Twin Lakes Golf Course | Oakland Twp., Mich.
Oct 01 Final
at WHAC Jamboree #2 4th out of 12 (326+333=657 pts.)
@ Twin Lakes Golf Course | Oakland Twp., Mich.
Oct 10 11:00 AM
at WHAC Jamboree #3
@ Northville Hills Golf Course | Northville, Mich.
Oct 11 9:30 AM
at WHAC Jamboree #3
@ Northville Golf Course | Northville, Mich.
Oct 14 10:00 AM
at Lourdes University Fall Invitational
@ Sylvania Country Club | Sylvania, Ohio
Apr 08 Cancelled
at Lourdes Spring Invitational
@ The Legacy G.C. | Ottawa Lake, Mich.
Apr 13 Cancelled
at Concordia Spring Invitational
@ Washtenaw C.C. | Ann Arbor, Mich.
Apr 16 Cancelled
at Adrian College Spring Invitational
@ Lenawee C.C. | Adrian, Mich.
Apr 17 Cancelled
at Lawrence Tech Spring Invitational "Battle at Bedford"
@ Bedford Valley G.C. | August, Mich.
Apr 18 Cancelled
at Lawrence Tech Spring Invitational "Battle at Bedford"
@ Bedford Valley G.C. | August, Mich.
Apr 24 Cancelled
at WHAC Championship
@ Bedford Valley G.C. | August, Mich.
Apr 25 Cancelled
at WHAC Championship
@ Bedford Valley G.C. | August, Mich.
Jareb Duggan
Men's Cross Country
Samantha Wrights
Competitive Cheer
Archives