Top Stories Calendar
« Jan Feb 2020 Mar »
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
Feb 1, 2020
at Indiana Wesleyan Midwest Classic
Marion, Ind.
at Indiana Wesleyan Midwest Classic
Marion, Ind.
Siena Heights
vs. Aquinas
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. | Aquinas
TBA
9th (5828 points) at WHAC Jamboree 4
Final
11th (6112 points) at WHAC Jamboree 4
Final
3 Siena Heights
0 vs. Thomas More
@ Crestview Hills, KY
Final
0 Reinhardt
3 vs. Siena Heights
@ Crestview Hills, KY
Final
Mid-South Conference Invitational
64 #13 Lourdes (Ohio)
61 at Siena Heights
Final
67 Lourdes (Ohio)
85 at #14 Siena Heights
Final
Feb 2, 2020
vs. Saints Showdown
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. | Aquinas
TBA
vs. Saints Showdown
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. | Aquinas
TBA
Feb 5, 2020
51 #14 Siena Heights
42 at Aquinas
Final
77 Siena Heights
57 at Aquinas
Final
Feb 7, 2020
at Hillsdale Wide Track Open
Hillsdale, Mich.
at Hillsdale Wide Track Open
Hillsdale, Mich.
0 Robert Morris (Ill.)
3 at Siena Heights
Final
Feb 8, 2020
at Hillsdale Wide Track Open
Hillsdale, Mich.
at Hillsdale Wide Track Open
Final
Hillsdale, Mich.
75 Michigan-Dearborn
70 at Siena Heights
Final - OT
Siena Heights Fieldhouse/Adrian, Michigan
58 Michigan-Dearborn
61 at Siena Heights
Final
Siena Heights Fieldhouse/Adrian, Michigan
3 Siena Heights
2 at Adrian
Final
Feb 11, 2020
Siena Heights
at Lourdes
7:00 PM
Feb 12, 2020
69 Siena Heights
71 at Northwestern Ohio
Final
81 Siena Heights
82 at Northwestern Ohio
Final
0 Indiana Tech
3 at Siena Heights
Final
Feb 14, 2020
1st out of six teams (212 Points) at MIAA vs. NAIA Challenge
Final
Aquinas | Grand Rapids, Mich.
at MIAA vs. WHAC Challenge
Final
Aquinas | Grand Rapids, Mich.
3 Siena Heights
0 at Goshen (Ind.)
Final
Feb 15, 2020
7th out of 11 teams (71.35) Saints Spectacular
Final
78.51 Midland
72.81 at Siena Heights
Final
4th out of 10 teams (76.20) Saints Spectacular
Final
at Columbia 300 Hoosier Classic
Indianapolis, Ind. | Western Bowl
at Columbia 300 Hoosier Classic
Indianapolis, Ind. | Western Bowl
3 Siena Heights
10 vs. #11 Cumberland (Ky.)
@ Williamsburg, KY
Final
70 Siena Heights
63 at Lawrence Tech
Final
SENIOR DAY
2 Siena Heights
3 at Midway (Ky.)
Final
88 Siena Heights
95 at Lawrence Tech
Final
Parents Day
Feb 16, 2020
61st out of 65 (6960 points) at Columbia 300 Hoosier Classic
Final
Indianapolis, Ind. | Western Bowl
50th out of 78 (8030 points) at Columbia 300 Hoosier Classic
Final
Indianapolis, Ind. | Western Bowl
1 Siena Heights
2 at #11 Cumberland (Ky.)
Final
2 Siena Heights
3 at #11 Cumberland (Ky.)
Final
Feb 18, 2020
0 Olivet
3 at Siena Heights
Final
Feb 19, 2020
58 Rochester
63 at Siena Heights
Final
73 Rochester
69 at Siena Heights
Final
Feb 21, 2020
vs. WHAC Cheer Championships
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. | Aquinas
TBA
vs. WHAC Dance Championships
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. | Aquinas
TBA
Feb 22, 2020
at WHAC Indoor Championships
Aquinas | Grand Rapids, Mich.
at WHAC Indoor Championship
Aquinas | Grand Rapids, Mich.
at WHAC Championships
at WHAC Championships
Siena Heights
at #T25 Campbellsville (Ky.)
12:00 PM EST
(RV) Siena Heights
at #4 Lourdes (Ohio)
1:00 PM EST
Wright St. Lake
at Siena Heights
3:00 PM EST
Siena Heights
at #T25 Campbellsville (Ky.)
4:00 PM EST
Wright St.-Lake
at Siena Heights
5:00 PM EST
Siena Heights
at Cumberland (Ky.)
7:00 PM EST
Feb 23, 2020
at AHIBC Championships
Siena Heights
at #T25 Campbellsville (Ky.)
1:00 PM EST
Siena Heights
at #T25 Campbellsville (Ky.)
4:00 PM EST
Feb 26, 2020
(RV) Siena Heights
at #10 Aquinas
7:00 PM EST
Feb 28, 2020
Siena Heights
vs. Saint Ambrose (Iowa)
@ Sylvania, Ohio
10:00 AM EST
Lourdes Gray Wolf Classic
Robert Morris (Ill.)
vs. Siena Heights
@ Sylvania, Ohio
5:30 PM EST
Lourdes Gray Wolf Classic
Feb 29, 2020
Northeast National Qualifier
TBA
Northeast National Qualifier
TBA
Siena Heights
vs. Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
@ The Spring Games
10:00 AM EST
Saint Andrews (N.C.)
vs. Siena Heights
@ Sylvania, Ohio
11:00 AM EST
Lourdes Gray Wolf Classic
Siena Heights
at Saint Ambrose (Iowa)
12:00 PM EST
Marist High School
Siena Heights
vs. Saint Thomas (Fla.)
@ The Spring Games
12:15 PM EST
Siena Heights
at Saint Ambrose (Iowa)
3:00 PM EST
Marist High School, Ill.
No events today
Full Composite Schedule
Headlines
February 15, 2020 Baseball Starts 2020 Season 0-2 against Patriots and Eagles in Kentucky WILLIAMSBURG, Kentucky -- The Siena Heights baseball team started 0-2 on the season today as they dropped a game to #11 Cumberland (Ky.) and a game to Midway (Ky.) in Williamsburg, Kentucky. Logan Nolff (Senior, Monore, Mich.) led the Saints at the plate batting 3-7 (.428) on the day.
February 14, 2020 Saints Use Seven Event Wins To Round Out WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge at Aquinas GRAND RAPIDS, Mich. -- The Siena Heights men's indoor track and field team won seven events and added a "B-Standard" as they competed at the WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge hosted by Aquinas College on Friday, February 14th. 
February 14, 2020 Saints Improve to 3-1 in WHAC Play With 3-0 Win Over Goshen on the Road GOSHEN, IND. -- The Siena Heights men's volleyball team defeated Goshen 3-0 on the road on Friday night. Emilier De Jesus (Chesterton, Ind.) led the Saint defense with a match-high 17 digs.
February 12, 2020 Saints Drop One To UNOH As Dickerson Earns 1,000 Point Milestone LIMA, Ohio -- The Siena Heights men's basketball fell to Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference (WHAC) opponent Northwestern Ohio 82-81, on Wednesday night. DeMarco Dickerson (Senior, Detroit, Mich.) led the Saints with 27 points and seven rebounds as he became the 39th player in Siena Heights men's basketball history to reach the 1,000-point milestone.
February 12, 2020 Saints Cruise Past Warriors In Straight Sets ADRIAN, Mich. -- The Siena Heights men's volleyball team cruised past Indiana Tech in straight sets during a Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference (WHAC) contest in the SHU Fieldhouse on Wednesday night. Kevin Gomez (La Estrella, Colombia) led the Saints attack with 11 kills in the win.
February 12, 2020 Saints Fall to UNOH In Close Contest LIMA, OHIO -- The 14th-ranked Siena Heights women's basketball team fell to Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference (WHAC) opponent Northwestern Ohio 71-69 in Lima, Ohio at Racer Gymnasium on Wednesday night. Kelsey Wyman (Blissfield, Mich.) led the Saints in scoring coming off the bench with a game-high 25 points.
February 10, 2020 Women's Bowling Earns 10th at Alma College Scotty Classic ALMA, Mich. -- The Siena Heights women's bowling team finished 10th at the Alma College Scotty Classic on Saturday. The Saints tallied a pin total of 6103.
February 10, 2020 Men's Bowling Places 14th at Alma College Scotty Classic ALMA, Mich. -- The Siena Heights men's bowling team finished 14th at the Alma College Scotty Classic on Saturday. The Saints tallied a pin total of 6437.

Schedule

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Aug 31
1 p.m. - Shotgun start
at Indiana Wesleyan Invitational - Day 1
@ Arbor Trace G.C. (Marion, Ind.)
Fri Aug 31
TBA
at Lou Collins Memorial Classic - Day 1
@ Bedford Valley G.C. (Battle Creek, Mich.) Olivet College
Sat Sep 01
9 a.m - Shotgun start
at Indiana Wesleyan Invitational - Day 2
@ Arbor Trace G.C. (Marion, Ind.)
Sat Sep 01
9 a.m. - Shotgun start
at Lou Collins Memorial Classic - Day 2
@ Bedford Valley G.C. (Battle Creek, Mich.)
Tue Sep 04
TBA
at Jon P. Speiss Invitational
@ Eagle Rock G.C. (Defiance, Ohio)
Sat Sep 08
1 p.m. - Shotgun start
at Defiance Invitational - Day 1
@ White Pines G.C. (Swanton, Ohio)
Sun Sep 09
Final
at Defiance Invitational - Day 2 5th of 10 teams
@ White Pines G.C. (Swanton, Ohio)
Tue Sep 11
TBA
at Jon P. Speiss Invitational
@ Ironwood G.C. (Wauseon, Ohio)
Sat Sep 15
1 p.m. - Shotgun start
at Scotland USA Invitational
@ Pine River C.C. (Alma, Mich.)
Mon Sep 17
TBA
at WHAC Jamboree #1 - Day 1
@ Fieldstone Golf Course - Ann Arbor, Mich.
Tue Sep 18
TBA
at WHAC Jamboree #1 - Day 2
@ Fieldstone Golf Course - Ann Arbor, Mich.
Thu Sep 20
9 a.m. - Shotgun start
at Lourdes Fall Invitational
@ The Legacy G.C. (Ottawa Lake, Mich.)
Fri Sep 21
FINAL
at WHAC Jamboree #2 - Day 1 7th
@ Lenawee County C.C. (Adrian, Mich.)
Sat Sep 22
FINAL
at WHAC Jamboree #2 - Day 2 7th of 11 (622)
@ Lenawee County C.C. (Adrian, Mich.)
Wed Sep 26
TBA
at WHAC Jamboree #3 - Day 1
@ Stonebridge C.C. (Ann Arbor, Mich.)
Thu Sep 27
Final
at WHAC Jamboree #3 - Day 2 7th of 11 teams
@ Stonebridge C.C. (Ann Arbor, Mich.)
Fri Sep 28
Final
at Cleary Fall Invitational 2nd of 6 teams
@ Chemung Hills G.C. (Howell, Mich.)
Fri Sep 28
Final
at Cleary Fall Invitational 3rd of 6 teams
@ Chemung Hills G.C. (Howell, Mich.)
Wed Oct 03
Final
at Lourdes Fall Invitational 4th out of 8 teams (311, +23)
@ The Legacy G.C. (Ottawa Lake, Mich.)
Fri Oct 05
Final
at WHAC Jamboree #1 - Day 1 4th of 11 teams (353)
@ Mines Golf Course - Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Oct 06
Cancelled
at WHAC Jamboree #1 - Day 2
@ Mines Golf Course - Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Oct 06
Cancelled
at Ken Venturi Invitational Tournament
@ Zollner G.C. (Angola, Ind.)
Sun Oct 07
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Henry Ford Community College
Mon Oct 08
TBA
at WHAC Jamboree #2 - Day 1
@ Sylvania C.C. (Sylvania, Ohio)
Tue Oct 09
TBA
at WHAC Jamboree #2 - Day 2
@ Sylvania C.C. (Sylvania, Ohio)
Sun Oct 14
TBA
at Motor City Classic - Day 1
@ TPC Dearborn (Dearborn, Mich.)
Sun Oct 14
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Henry Ford Community College
Mon Oct 15
TBA
at WHAC Jamboree #3 - Day 1
@ Hidden Creek G.C. (Lima, Ohio)
Mon Oct 15
TBA
at Motor City Classic - Day 2
@ TPC Dearborn (Dearborn, Mich.)
Tue Oct 16
TBA
at WHAC Jamboree #3 - Day 2
@ Hidden Creek G.C. (Lima, Ohio)
Sat Feb 09
Cancelled
vs. Saint Francis (Ind.)
@ Owensborro, KY
Sat Feb 09
Cancelled
at Brescia
Sun Feb 10
Cancelled
at Brescia
Sun Feb 10
Cancelled
vs. Saint Francis (Ind.)
@ Owensborro, KY
Fri Feb 15
Cancelled
vs. Bethel (Ind.)
@ Kokomo, Ind.
Fri Feb 15
Cancelled
vs. Bethel (Ind.)
@ Kokomo, Ind.
Sat Feb 16
Cancelled
vs. Bethel (Ind.)
@ Kokomo, Ind.
Sat Feb 16
Cancelled
vs. Bethel (Ind.)
@ Kokomo, Ind.
Sat Feb 23
Cancelled
at Midway (Ky.)
Sat Feb 23
Cancelled
at Midway (Ky.)
Sun Feb 24
Cancelled
at Midway (Ky.)
Sun Feb 24
Cancelled
at Midway (Ky.)
Wed Feb 27
Cancelled
vs. Defiance
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs. Presentation (S.D.) W, 11-3
@ Tucson, Ariz. Lincoln Park Field #7
Sat Mar 02
Final - 5 innings
vs. Jamestown W, 9-1
@ Tucscon, Ariz. Lincoln Park Field #5
Sat Mar 02
Final
at Campbellsville (Ky.) W, 4-3
Sat Mar 02
Final - 7 innings
at Campbellsville (Ky.) L, 4-3
Sun Mar 03
Final - 5 innings
vs. Dakota Wesleyan W, 10-0
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson, Ariz. (CST) Lincoln Park Field #8
Sun Mar 03
Cancelled
at Campbellsville (Ky.)
Sun Mar 03
Final
vs. Benedictine (Kan.) L, 5-3
@ Tucson, Ariz. Lincoln Park Field #8
Mon Mar 04
Final
vs. Waldorf (Iowa) W, 18-7
@ Tucson, Ariz. Lincoln Park Field #5
Mon Mar 04
Final - 5 innings
vs. Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) W, 21-3
@ Tucon, Ariz. Lincoln Park Field #5
Mon Mar 04
Final
at SCAD L, 19-6
Tue Mar 05
Final - OT
vs. Trine (Ind.) L, 13-12
@ Bluffton, S.C.
Tue Mar 05
Final
vs. Keiser W, 3-1
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Tue Mar 05
Final - 7 innings
at Warner (Fla.) L, 3-2
Wed Mar 06
Final
vs. Tennessee Wesleyan W, 19-11
Wed Mar 06
Final
vs. Northwestern (Iowa) W, 4-1
@ Tucson, Ariz. Lincoln Park Field #8
Wed Mar 06
Final - 5 innings
vs. Dakota Wesleyan W, 10-0
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson, Ariz.
Thu Mar 07
Final
at Ave Maria (Fla.) W, 16-12
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. Indiana Wesleyan W, 9-4
@ Tucson, Ariz. Lincoln Park Field #2
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. Mt. Marty L, 6-2
@ Tucson, Ariz. Lincoln Park Field #2
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. Warner (Fla.) L, 8-3
@ Lake Wales, Fla.(Lake Wales High School)
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) L, 4-3
@ Lake Wales
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Spring Arbor L, 12-4
@ Avon Park
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Saint Francis (Ill.) W, 12-2
@ Avon Park
Fri Mar 08
Final - 5 innings
vs. North Central (MN) W, 24-1
@ Tucson, Ariz. Lincoln Park Field #2
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Dickinson St. L, 3-2
@ Tucson, Ariz. Lincoln Park Field #3
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Michigan-Dearborn W, 2-0
@ Avon Park Warner Invitational
Sat Mar 09
Final
at Keiser L, 24-11
Sun Mar 10
Final
at Cumberland (Ky.) L, 9-8
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. Spring Arbor W, 6-5
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. Saint Francis (Ind.) W, 3-2
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. Saint Francis (Ind.) L, 3-2
Wed Mar 13
Final
at Calvin L, 20-7
Thu Mar 14
Cancelled
vs. Trinity International (Ill.)
Thu Mar 14
Cancelled
vs. Trinity International (Ill.)
Thu Mar 14
Final
vs. Missouri Baptist W, 10-3
Fri Mar 15
Cancelled
vs. Cleary
Fri Mar 15
Cancelled
vs. Cleary
Sat Mar 16
Final
vs. Missouri Valley L, 14-12
Sat Mar 16
Final
vs. Ohio Northern L, 14-7
Sun Mar 17
Cancelled
at Cleary
Sun Mar 17
Postponed
at Saint Francis (Ill.)
Sun Mar 17
Cancelled
vs. Davenport
@ Cleary Univ. (Howell, MI)
Sun Mar 17
Postponed
at Saint Francis (Ill.)
Wed Mar 20
Final - 6 innings
at Roosevelt (Ill.) W, 12-2
Wed Mar 20
Final
at Roosevelt (Ill.) W, 8-6
Thu Mar 21
Final
at Saint Francis (Ind.) L, 3-1
Thu Mar 21
Final
at Saint Francis (Ind.) L, 6-3
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Michigan-Dearborn L, 13-5
Game 1
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Lawrence Tech L, 13-10
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Point Park (Pa.) W, 2-1
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Michigan-Dearborn L, 16-15
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Point Park (Pa.) W, 4-3
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Michigan-Dearborn L, 6-3
Game 2
Sun Mar 24
Final - 5 innings
vs. Calumet Saint Joseph (Ind.) W, 11-3
Sun Mar 24
Final
vs. Rochester L, 6-4
Sun Mar 24
Final
vs. Franciscan W, 16-8
Sun Mar 24
Final
vs. Calumet Saint Joseph (Ind.) W, 16-15
Sun Mar 24
Final - 8 innings
vs. Rochester W, 10-0
Mon Mar 25
Final
vs. Saginaw Valley L, 7-6
Mon Mar 25
Final
vs. Saginaw Valley L, 12-7
Tue Mar 26
Final
at Goshen (Ind.) L, 6-5
Tue Mar 26
Final
at Goshen (Ind.) W, 6-5
Wed Mar 27
Final - 6 innings
at Concordia W, 10-2
Wed Mar 27
Final
vs. Concordia W, 17-11
Wed Mar 27
Final
at Concordia W, 3-2
Wed Mar 27
Final
vs. Aquinas L, 11-8
Thu Mar 28
Final
vs. Adrian L, 5-4
Thu Mar 28
Final
vs. Adrian L, 4-3
Sat Mar 30
Postponed
vs. Aquinas
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Indiana Tech L, 15-13
Sat Mar 30
Postponed
vs. Aquinas
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Madonna W, 14-11
Mon Apr 01
Postponed
at Indiana Tech
Mon Apr 01
Final
vs. Michigan-Dearborn W, 2-1
Mon Apr 01
Final
vs. Michigan-Dearborn W, 15-8
Mon Apr 01
Postponed
at Indiana Tech
Tue Apr 02
Final - 7 innings
vs. Grace (Ind.) W, 8-2
Tue Apr 02
Final - 7 innings
vs. Grace (Ind.) W, 4-0
Wed Apr 03
at Lourdes University Spring Invitational
Legacy Golf Course (Ottawa, Lake, Mich.)
Wed Apr 03
Final
at Concordia W, 13-12
Wed Apr 03
Final
vs. Aquinas W, 14-7
Wed Apr 03
Final
at Northwestern Ohio W, 11-9
Wed Apr 03
Final
at Madonna W, 20-6
Wed Apr 03
Final
at Northwestern Ohio W, 5-3
Wed Apr 03
Final
vs. Aquinas W, 5-3
Thu Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. Cleary
Sat Apr 06
at Defiance College Spring Invitational
White Pines Golf Course (Swanton, Ohio)
Sat Apr 06
Final - 5 innings
vs. Cornerstone W, 11-3
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Bethel (Ind.) W, 20-3
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Cornerstone W, 4-2
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Lawrence Tech L, 8-7
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Lawrence Tech W, 13-12
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Cleary W, 1-0
Cleary Forfeit
Sun Apr 07
Final
vs. Aquinas W, 7-4
Sun Apr 07
Final
vs. Cleary W, 8-2
Sun Apr 07
Final
vs. Aquinas L, 4-3
Sun Apr 07
Final
vs. Cleary W, 5-3
Mon Apr 08
at Aquinas College Saints Spring Classic 336 pts. (1st of 8 teams)
Watermark Country Club (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Mon Apr 08
at Aquinas College Saints Spring Classic 316 pts. (1st of 6 teams)
Watermark Country Club (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Tue Apr 09
Final
vs. Albion W, 12-10
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Lourdes (Ohio) L, 8-5
Wed Apr 10
Final - 9 innings
vs. Cleary L, 6-5
Wed Apr 10
Final - 5 innings
at Lourdes (Ohio) W, 10-2
Wed Apr 10
Cancelled
vs. Cleary
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Rochester W, 27-9
Wed Apr 10
Final - OT
vs. Lourdes (Ohio) W, 10-9
Thu Apr 11
Final
vs. Cleary W, 4-1
Thu Apr 11
Final
vs. Cleary L, 14-6
Fri Apr 12
at Shootout at Stonehedge
Gull Lake View Resort (Augusta, Mich.)
Fri Apr 12
at Shootout at Stonehedge
Gull Lake View Resort (Augusta, Mich.)
Fri Apr 12
Final
at Cornerstone W, 10-1
Fri Apr 12
Final
at Cornerstone L, 6-0
Sat Apr 13
at Shootout at Stonehedge
Gull Lake View Resort (Augusta, Mich.)
Sat Apr 13
at Shootout at Stonehedge
Gull Lake View Resort (Augusta, Mich.)
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Rochester W, 9-6
Sat Apr 13
Final
at Taylor (Ind.) W, 21-10
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Cleary L, 15-10
Senior Day
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Rochester W, 3-1
Sun Apr 14
Postponed
vs. Lourdes (Ohio)
Sun Apr 14
Postponed
vs. Lourdes (Ohio)
Mon Apr 15
Final
vs. Lourdes (Ohio) L, 2-1
Tue Apr 16
Final
at Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) L, 3-1
Tue Apr 16
Final
vs. Lourdes (Ohio) L, 10-2
Tue Apr 16
Final - 5 innings
at Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) W, 10-1
Wed Apr 17
10 AM
at Lourdes University Spring Invitational
Legacy Golf Course (Ottawa Lake, Mich.)
Wed Apr 17
Final - 11 innings
at Lawrence Tech L, 4-3
Farmington Hills Harrison HS
Wed Apr 17
Final
at Lawrence Tech L, 13-8
@ Farmington Hills Harrison HS
Wed Apr 17
Final
vs. Lourdes (Ohio) W, 12-9
Thu Apr 18
1:00 PM
at Adrian College Spring Invitational
Hills at Lenawee Country Club
Thu Apr 18
Postponed
at Indiana Tech
Thu Apr 18
Postponed
at Indiana Tech
Fri Apr 19
Cancelled
at UNOH Invitational
Sat Apr 20
Final
vs. Indiana Tech L, 20-8
Sat Apr 20
Postponed
vs. Northwestern Ohio
Sat Apr 20
Final
vs. Aquinas L, 9-8
Sat Apr 20
Postponed
vs. Northwestern Ohio
Mon Apr 22
Final - 12 innings
vs. Northwestern Ohio W, 4-3
Mon Apr 22
Final
vs. Northwestern Ohio W, 3-1
Tue Apr 23
at WHAC League Championship
Gull Lake View Resort (Augusta, Mich.)
Tue Apr 23
Final
at Madonna L, 13-10
Tue Apr 23
Final
at Lawrence Tech L, 1-0
UD Mercy
Tue Apr 23
Final
vs. Lourdes (Ohio) W, 17-10
Wed Apr 24
at WHAC League Championship
Gull Lake View Resort (Augusta, Mich.)
Wed Apr 24
Final - 9 innings
vs. Madonna L, 2-1
Wed Apr 24
Final
vs. Madonna W, 4-1
Thu Apr 25
Final - 6 innings
at Indiana Tech L, 8-1
Thu Apr 25
Postponed
at Indiana Tech
Thu Apr 25
Final
at Indiana Tech L, 16-7
WHAC Tournament Semifinals
Fri Apr 26
at WHAC League Championship
Gull Lake View Resort (Augusta, Mich.)
Fri Apr 26
Final - 7 innings
vs. Indiana Tech L, 14-4
@ Adrian, Mich.
Sat Apr 27
at WHAC League Championship
Gull Lake View Resort (Augusta, Mich.)
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Concordia L, 8-5
Sat Apr 27
Final - 8 innings
at Concordia L, 10-0
Sun Apr 28
Final - 9 innings
at Indiana Tech W, 6-5
Game stopped in 9th-inning due to weather on 4/27
Sun Apr 28
Final
at Madonna L, 10-2
Sun Apr 28
Final
at Indiana Tech W, 8-4
Sun Apr 28
Final
at Madonna W, 14-10
Mon May 06
Final
vs. Cleary W, 4-0
@ Sylvania, Ohio (Pacesetter Park)
Mon May 06
Final
vs. Indiana Tech W, 5-3
@ Sylvania, Ohio
Mon May 06
Final
vs. Northwestern Ohio W, 6-4
@ Sylvania, OH
Mon May 13
Final
vs. Oregon Tech L, 4-1
@ Marion, Indiana NAIA Tournament Opening Round Game pushed back due to wet field conditions
Tue May 14
Final
vs. Central Baptist L, 6-3
@ Marion, Ind. NAIA Opening Round Tournament
Tue Aug 20
12:00 PM EDT
at Tiffin
Tue Aug 20
Final
vs. Huntington (Ind.) L, 2-0
Tue Aug 27
Final - OT
vs. Goshen (Ind.) W, 3-2
Wed Aug 28
Final
vs. Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) L, 1-0
Fri Aug 30
Final
at Indiana Wesleyan Invitational 7th (325, +37)
@ Arbor Trace Golf Course | Marion, Ind.
Fri Aug 30
Final
at Olivet Invitational T-10th (321, +33)
@ Bedford Valley Golf Course | Battle Creek, Mich.
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Taylor (Ind.) L, 3-0
SHU Tournament
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Bethel (Ind.) L, 3-0
SHU Tournament
Sat Aug 31
Final
at Indiana Wesleyan Invitational 9th of 13 (645 points)
@ Arbor Trace Golf Course | Marion, Ind.
Sat Aug 31
9:00 AM
at Olivet Invitational 8th out of 13 teams
@ Bedford Valley Golf Course | Battle Creek, Mich.
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. Roosevelt (Ill.) W, 3-1
SHU Tournament
Sat Aug 31
Final
at Trinity International (Ill.) W, 2-1
Sat Aug 31
Final
at Trinity International (Ill.) W, 2-1
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. Spring Arbor W, 3-1
SHU Tournament
Mon Sep 02
Final - 2OT
at Robert Morris (Ill.) T, 0-0
Mon Sep 02
Final
at Judson (Ill.) W, 3-2
Wed Sep 04
Final
at Lourdes Fall Invitational 2nd of 7 (330 points)
@ The Legacy Golf Course | Ottawa Lake, Mich.
Wed Sep 04
Final
at Saint Francis (Ind.) L, 3-2
Fri Sep 06
Final
at Ken Venturi Invitational 7th out of 8 (225 points)
@ Zollner Golf Course | Angola, Ind.
Fri Sep 06
Final
at IWU Twilight Classic 8th out of 16 (223 points)
@ Marion, Ind.
Sat Sep 07
FINAL
at Defiance College Invitational 7th out of 12 (331 pts.)
@ Ironwood Golf Course | Wauseon, Ohio
Sat Sep 07
Final
at Knight Invitational 12th out of 24 (345 points)
Grand Rapids, Mich. (Calvin College)
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) W, 20-18
Sat Sep 07
Final
at Point Park (Pa.) W, 7-2
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Goshen (Ind.) L, 3-2
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Indiana-South Bend L, 3-2
Sun Sep 08
Final
at Defiance College Invitational 5th of 12 (653 pts.)
@ Ironwood Golf Course | Wauseon, Ohio
Wed Sep 11
Final
at Madonna L, 3-0
Wed Sep 11
Final
at Adrian L, 2-1
Fri Sep 13
Final
at WHAC Jamboree #1 8th of 12 (332 pts.)
@ Timber Ridge Golf Course | Lansing, Mich.
Fri Sep 13
Final
at Spartan Invitational 18th out of 23 (528 points)
Sat Sep 14
Final
at WHAC Jamboree #1 9th of 12 (680 pts.)
@ Timber Ridge Golf Course | Lansing, Mich.
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Robert Morris (Ill.) W, 6-0
Sat Sep 14
Final - 2OT
vs. Huntington (Ind.) W, 2-1
Sun Sep 15
Final
vs. Marian (IN) L, 3-1
Mon Sep 16
Final
at Concordia Invitational 1st of 3 (353 pts.)
@ Washtenaw Golf Club | Ypsilanti, Mich.
Mon Sep 16
Final
at Concordia University Invitational 3rd of 4 (327 pts.)
@ Washtenaw Golf Club | Ypsilanti, Mich.
Wed Sep 18
Final
vs. Michigan-Dearborn L, 3-0
Wed Sep 18
Final
vs. Saint Francis (Ind.) W, 2-0
Wed Sep 18
Final
at Spring Arbor L, 4-0
Fri Sep 20
Final
at Raider XC Invite 4th out of 19 (148 points)
@ Prairie Woods Park / Caledonia
Fri Sep 20
Final
at GRCC Raider XC Invitational 4th out of 21 (118 points)
Grand Rapids, Mich. (Grand Rapids CC)
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Rochester W, 3-1
Sat Sep 21
Final
at Saint Ambrose (Iowa) W, 20-10
Wed Sep 25
Final
at Lourdes Invitational 2nd of 9 teams (314 pts.)
@ The Legacy Golf Course | Ottawa Lake, Mich.
Wed Sep 25
Final
at Cornerstone L, 3-1
Wed Sep 25
Final
at Indiana Tech L, 3-0
Fri Sep 27
Postponed
at WHAC Jamboree #1
@ Chemung Hills Golf Course | Howell, Mich.
Fri Sep 27
Final
vs. Lourdes (Ohio) L, 3-0
Sat Sep 28
Final
SHU Halo Invitational 3rd out of 9 (5723 points)
Adrian, Mich. | Lenawee Recreation Center
Sat Sep 28
Final
SHU Halo Invitational 5th out of 12 (6252 points)
Adrian, Mich. | Lenawee Recreation Center
Sat Sep 28
Final
at WHAC Jamboree #1 5th of 11 (721 pts.)
@ Chemung Hills Golf Course | Howell, Mich.
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. Trinity International (Ill.) W, 63-2
Sat Sep 28
Final
at Cleary W, 1-0
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. Concordia W, 3-1
Sat Sep 28
Final - 2OT
at Cleary W, 2-1
Mon Sep 30
Final
at WHAC Jamboree #2 3rd of 12 Teams (326 pts.)
@ Twin Lakes Golf Course | Oakland Twp., Mich.
Tue Oct 01
Final
at WHAC Jamboree #2 4th out of 12 (326+333=657 pts.)
@ Twin Lakes Golf Course | Oakland Twp., Mich.
Wed Oct 02
Final
at Rochester W, 3-1
at Ultimate Sports (Pontiac, MI)
Wed Oct 02
Final
at Northwestern Ohio L, 3-0
Wed Oct 02
Final
vs. Rochester W, 2-0
Fri Oct 04
Final
at WHAC Jamboree #2 9th out of 12 (326 pts.)
@ The Mines Golf Course | Grand Rapids, Mich.
Fri Oct 04
Final
at Lansing Invitational 3rd out of 19 (115 points)
@ Lansing, Mich.
Fri Oct 04
Final
at Lansing Invitational 1st out of 22 (58 points)
Lansing, Mich. (Lansing CC)
Fri Oct 04
Final
at Aquinas L, 3-2
Sat Oct 05
Final
at WHAC Jamboree 1 9th out of 13 (5263 points)
Allen Park, Mich. | Thunderbowl Lanes
Sat Oct 05
Final
at WHAC Jamboree 1 9th out of 13 (6120 points)
Allen Park, Mich. | Thunderbowl Lanes
Sat Oct 05
Final
at WHAC Jamboree #2 8th of 12 (325 pts.)
@ The Mines Golf Course | Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Cornerstone L, 3-1
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Concordia L, 10-7
Sat Oct 05
Final - OT
vs. Madonna W, 3-2
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Madonna L, 5-1
Mon Oct 07
Final
at WHAC Jamboree #3 7th out of 12 (338 pts.)
@ Fox Run Golf Course | Plymouth, Mich.
Tue Oct 08
Final
at WHAC Jamboree #3 T6 out of 12 (667=338+329 pts.)
@ Fox Run Golf Course | Plymouth, Mich.
Wed Oct 09
Final
vs. Michigan-Dearborn W, 1-0
Wed Oct 09
Final
vs. Lawrence Tech L, 3-0
SHU Fieldhouse // Adrian, Mich.
Wed Oct 09
Final
at Michigan-Dearborn L, 2-1
Thu Oct 10
11:00 AM
at WHAC Jamboree #3
@ Northville Hills Golf Course | Northville, Mich.
Thu Oct 10
Final
vs. Adrian W, 3-0
Fri Oct 11
9:30 AM
at WHAC Jamboree #3
@ Northville Golf Course | Northville, Mich.
Fri Oct 11
Final
at Jayhawk XC Invite 3rd out of 12 (124 points)
@ Muskegon Community College/ Muskegon
Fri Oct 11
Final
at Jayhawk XC Invitational 3rd out of 9 (56 points)
Muskegon, Mich. (Muskegon CC)
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Indiana Tech L, 6-1
Sat Oct 12
Final
vs. Taylor (Ind.) W, 42-0
2019 Homecoming Game
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Indiana Tech W, 3-1
Mon Oct 14
10:00 AM
at Lourdes University Fall Invitational
@ Sylvania Country Club | Sylvania, Ohio
Mon Oct 14
10:00 AM
at Lourdes Invitational
@ Sylvania Country Club | Sylvania, Ohio
Wed Oct 16
Final
vs. Cornerstone W, 2-0
Wed Oct 16
Final
vs. Madonna L, 3-1
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Cornerstone Invitational 4th of 13 (6000 points)
Fairlanes | Grandville, Mich.
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Cornerstone Invitational 7th of 15 (6827 points)
Fairlanes | Grandville, Mich.
Sat Oct 19
8:30 AM
at Defiance College Fall Invitatonal
@ Ironwood Golf Club | Wauseon, Ohio
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Lawrence Tech W, 41-20
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Rochester W, 3-1
Sat Oct 19
Final - 2OT
vs. Northwestern Ohio T, 0-0
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Northwestern Ohio L, 4-0
Wed Oct 23
Final
at Michigan-Dearborn W, 3-0
Wed Oct 23
Final
vs. Lawrence Tech W, 1-0
Adrian, Mich.
Wed Oct 23
Final
at Lawrence Tech L, 4-1
Blue Devils Stadium
Fri Oct 25
at AHIBC 1 & 2
Canton, Mich. | Superbowl Lanes
Fri Oct 25
at AHIBC 1 & 2
Canton, Mich. | Superbowl Lanes
Fri Oct 25
Final
at Concordia L, 3-1
Fri Oct 25
Final
at Concordia W, 3-2
Fri Oct 25
Final
at Lourdes (Ohio) W, 3-2
Sat Oct 26
at AHIBC 1 & 2
Canton, Mich. | Superbowl Lanes
Sat Oct 26
at AHIBC 1 & 2
Canton, Mich. | Superbowl Lanes
Sat Oct 26
Final
at NAIA Great Lakes 16th of 26 (434 points)
@ Riverside/ Grand Rapids
Sat Oct 26
Final
at NAIA Great Lakes Challenge 12th of 26 (347 points)
Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Oct 26
Final
at Saint Francis (Ind.) W, 24-14
Sat Oct 26
Final
at Concordia W, 3-1
Tue Oct 29
Final
vs. Grace Christian (Mich.) L, 86-83
Wed Oct 30
Final
at Aquinas W, 2-0
Wed Oct 30
Final
vs. Aquinas L, 2-0
Wed Oct 30
Final
vs. Indiana Tech W, 3-2
Fri Nov 01
Final
at Lourdes (Ohio) L, 1-0
Fri Nov 01
Final - 2OT
at Lourdes (Ohio) W, 1-0
at Northview High School
Fri Nov 01
Final
vs. Aquinas L, 3-0
Sat Nov 02
at Adrian College Open
Adrian, Mich. | Lenawee Recreation Center
Sat Nov 02
Final
at Indiana Wesleyan L, 28-21
Sat Nov 02
Final
vs. Cornerstone L, 3-1
Sat Nov 02
Final
vs. Great Lakes Christian W, 96-25
Sat Nov 02
Final
at (RV) Bethel (Ind.) L, 76-66
Wed Nov 06
Final
at Goshen (Ind.) W, 80-70
Wed Nov 06
Final
vs. Madonna L, 2-0
WHAC Tournament
Wed Nov 06
Final
vs. Northwestern Ohio L, 3-1
Fri Nov 08
Final
at Eastern Michigan L, 93-51
Sat Nov 09
at WHAC Jamboree 2
Grandville, Mich. | Fairlanes
Sat Nov 09
at WHAC Jamboree 2
Grandville, Mich. | Fairlanes
Sat Nov 09
Final
at WHAC Championships 5th out of 10 (166 points)
@ Allendale HS | 10760 68th Ave. Allendale, MI 49401
Sat Nov 09
Final
at WHAC Championships 4th out of 10 (87 points)
@ Allendale HS | 10760 68th Ave. Allendale, MI 49401
Sat Nov 09
Final
at Lawrence Tech L, 3-1
Don Ridler Field House // Southfield, Mich.
Sun Nov 10
Final
vs. (RV) WVU Tech W, 84-74
Tue Nov 12
Final
vs. Northwestern Ohio W, 73-37
Tue Nov 12
Final
vs. Northwestern Ohio W, 89-83
Wed Nov 13
Final
at Lawrence Tech L, 3-0
WHAC Tournament // Quarterfinals
Fri Nov 15
TBA
vs. TBD
@ at Higher Seed
Sat Nov 16
TBA
vs. TBD
@ at Higher Seed
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Marian (Ind.) L, 21-7
Sat Nov 16
Final
at Concordia W, 66-64
Sat Nov 16
Final
at Concordia L, 75-61
Mon Nov 18
Final
at Central Mich. L, 115-58
Wed Nov 20
Final
vs. Cornerstone W, 71-56
Wed Nov 20
Final
vs. #12 Cornerstone L, 75-74
Fri Nov 22
at NAIA Championships
@ Vancouver, Washington
Fri Nov 22
at NAIA Championships
@ Vancouver, Washington
Fri Nov 22
Final
vs. Ohio Christian W, 78-68
@ Rio Grande, Ohio Rio Grande Classic
Sat Nov 23
Final
at Madonna W, 86-66
Sat Nov 23
Final
at Rio Grande L, 77-63
Rio Grande Classic
Tue Nov 26
Final
at Adrian L, 56-52
Tue Nov 26
Final - OT
vs. Adrian L, 86-85
Sat Nov 30
Final
at #9 Madonna W, 74-72
Sat Nov 30
Final
vs. Carlow (Pa.) W, 84-69
SHU Thanksgiving Tournament
Sun Dec 01
Final
vs. Saint Thomas (Fla.) W, 79-52
SHU Thanksgiving Tournament
Wed Dec 04
Final
vs. Aquinas W, 79-53
Wed Dec 04
Final
vs. Aquinas W, 85-79
Fri Dec 06
at SVSU Holiday Classic
Saginaw, Mich.
Fri Dec 06
Final
at SVSU Holiday Classic
Saginaw, Mich.
Sat Dec 07
at SVSU Holiday Classic
Saginaw, Mich.
Sat Dec 07
Final
at SVSU Holiday Classic
Saginaw, Mich.
Sat Dec 07
Final
at WHAC Jamboree 3 11th out of 13 (3228 pins)
Toledo, Ohio | Southwyck Lanes
Sat Dec 07
at WHAC Jamboree 3
Toledo, Ohio | Southwyck Lanes
Sat Dec 07
Final
vs. #7 Indiana Tech W, 79-75
Sat Dec 07
Final
vs. Indiana Tech L, 76-75
Sat Dec 14
Final
at Lourdes (Ohio) W, 63-49
Sat Dec 14
Final
at #14 Lourdes L, 72-66
Mon Dec 16
Final
vs. Akron-Wayne W, 108-71
Fri Dec 20
Final
at Roosevelt (Ill.) W, 72-49
Roosevelt Tournament
Sat Dec 21
Final
vs. Midland (Neb.) W, 73-68
@ Chicago, Ill. Roosevelt Tournament
Mon Dec 30
Final
vs. #15 Spring Arbor L, 71-62
Tue Dec 31
Final
at Governors St. W, 61-45
Thu Jan 02
Final
at Huntington (Ind.) L, 119-85
Sat Jan 04
Final
at Michigan-Dearborn W, 76-69
UM-Dearborn Fieldhouse
Sat Jan 04
Final
at #21 Michigan-Dearborn L, 77-55
UM-Dearborn Fieldhouse
Mon Jan 06
Final
vs. Calumet Saint Joseph (Ind.) W, 82-46
Fri Jan 10
at SVSU Classic
Saginaw, Mich.
Fri Jan 10
Final
at SVSU Classic
Saginaw, Mich.
Fri Jan 10
Final
vs. Olivet W, 3-0
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. Michigan Men's Volleyball Invitational at Aquinas
Fri Jan 10
Final
vs. Lawrence Tech W, 3-0
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. Michigan Men's Invitational Tournament at Aquinas
Sat Jan 11
Final
vs. Lawrence Tech W, 87-86
Sat Jan 11
Final
vs. #25 Lawrence Tech W, 87-76
Sun Jan 12
Final
vs. Adrian L, 3-2
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. Michigan Men's Volleyball Invitational (MMVI) at Aquinas College
Sun Jan 12
Final
at #6 Aquinas L, 3-0
Michigan Men's Invitational Tournament at Aquinas
Wed Jan 15
Final
at Rochester W, 83-69
Wed Jan 15
Final
at Rochester W, 77-75
Fri Jan 17
Final
vs. UC Merced L, 3-1
@ Atherton, CA Oak Invitational at Menlo University
Fri Jan 17
Final
vs. Life (Ga.) L, 3-2
@ Atherton, CA Oak Invitational at Menlo University
Sat Jan 18
Cancelled
at Zimmer Open
Trine University | Angola, Ind.
Sat Jan 18
Cancelled
at Zimmer Open
Trine University | Angola, Ind.
Sat Jan 18
Final
vs. Hope Int'l W, 3-2
@ Atherton, CA Oak Invitational at Menlo University
Sat Jan 18
Final
vs. Concordia W, 75-72
Sat Jan 18
Final
vs. Concordia W, 77-66
Sat Jan 18
Final
at #7 Menlo College L, 3-0
Oak Invitational at Menlo University
Wed Jan 22
Final
at Cornerstone W, 82-46
Wed Jan 22
Final
at Cornerstone W, 78-75
Wed Jan 22
Final
vs. #9 Aquinas L, 3-2
Fri Jan 24
at Larry Cole Invitational
Ada, Ohio | Ohio Northern University
Fri Jan 24
Final
at Larry Cole Invitational 3rd (121 points)
Ada, Ohio | Ohio Northern University
Sat Jan 25
Cancelled
Halo Classic
Sat Jan 25
Final
Halo Classic 80.00 (1st of 6 teams)
Sat Jan 25
Final
at #13 Indiana Tech L, 84-70
Sat Jan 25
Final
at Indiana Tech L, 93-77
Sat Jan 25
Final
at Lawrence Tech W, 3-1
Wed Jan 29
Final
vs. Madonna W, 92-64
Wed Jan 29
Final
vs. #22 Madonna L, 89-58
Fri Jan 31
Final
vs. Cumberland (Tenn.) W, 3-0
@ Crestview Hills, KY Mid-South Conference Invitational
Fri Jan 31
Final
vs. Midway W, 3-0
@ Crestview Hills, KY Mid-South Conference Invitational
Sat Feb 01
at Indiana Wesleyan Midwest Classic
Marion, Ind.
Sat Feb 01
at Indiana Wesleyan Midwest Classic
Marion, Ind.
Sat Feb 01
TBA
Siena Heights
vs. Aquinas
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. | Aquinas
Sat Feb 01
Final
at WHAC Jamboree 4 9th (5828 points)
Sat Feb 01
Final
at WHAC Jamboree 4 11th (6112 points)
Sat Feb 01
Final
vs. Thomas More W, 3-0
@ Crestview Hills, KY
Sat Feb 01
Final
vs. Reinhardt W, 3-0
@ Crestview Hills, KY Mid-South Conference Invitational
Sat Feb 01
Final
vs. #13 Lourdes (Ohio) L, 64-61
Sat Feb 01
Final
vs. Lourdes (Ohio) W, 85-67
Sun Feb 02
TBA
at Saints Showdown
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. | Aquinas
Sun Feb 02
TBA
at Saints Showdown
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. | Aquinas
Wed Feb 05
Final
at Aquinas W, 51-42
Wed Feb 05
Final
at Aquinas W, 77-57
Fri Feb 07
at Hillsdale Wide Track Open
Hillsdale, Mich.
Fri Feb 07
at Hillsdale Wide Track Open
Hillsdale, Mich.
Fri Feb 07
Final
vs. Robert Morris (Ill.) W, 3-0
Sat Feb 08
at Hillsdale Wide Track Open
Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Feb 08
Final
at Hillsdale Wide Track Open
Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Feb 08
Final - OT
vs. Michigan-Dearborn L, 75-70
Siena Heights Fieldhouse/Adrian, Michigan
Sat Feb 08
Final
vs. Michigan-Dearborn W, 61-58
Siena Heights Fieldhouse/Adrian, Michigan
Sat Feb 08
Final
at Adrian W, 3-2
Tue Feb 11
7:00 PM
Siena Heights
at Lourdes
Wed Feb 12
Final
at Northwestern Ohio L, 71-69
Wed Feb 12
Final
at Northwestern Ohio L, 82-81
Wed Feb 12
Final
vs. Indiana Tech W, 3-0
Fri Feb 14
Final
at MIAA vs. NAIA Challenge 1st out of six teams (212 Points)
Aquinas | Grand Rapids, Mich.
Fri Feb 14
Final
at MIAA vs. WHAC Challenge
Aquinas | Grand Rapids, Mich.
Fri Feb 14
Final
at Goshen (Ind.) W, 3-0
Sat Feb 15
Final
Saints Spectacular 7th out of 11 teams (71.35)
Sat Feb 15
Final
78.51 Midland
72.81 at Siena Heights
Sat Feb 15
Final
Saints Spectacular 4th out of 10 teams (76.20)
Sat Feb 15
at Columbia 300 Hoosier Classic
Indianapolis, Ind. | Western Bowl
Sat Feb 15
at Columbia 300 Hoosier Classic
Indianapolis, Ind. | Western Bowl
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. #11 Cumberland (Ky.) L, 10-3
@ Williamsburg, KY
Sat Feb 15
Final
at Lawrence Tech W, 70-63
SENIOR DAY
Sat Feb 15
Final
at Midway (Ky.) L, 3-2
Sat Feb 15
Final
at Lawrence Tech L, 95-88
Parents Day
Sun Feb 16
Final
at Columbia 300 Hoosier Classic 61st out of 65 (6960 points)
Indianapolis, Ind. | Western Bowl
Sun Feb 16
Final
at Columbia 300 Hoosier Classic 50th out of 78 (8030 points)
Indianapolis, Ind. | Western Bowl
Sun Feb 16
Final
at #11 Cumberland (Ky.) L, 2-1
Sun Feb 16
Final
at #11 Cumberland (Ky.) L, 3-2
Tue Feb 18
Final
vs. Olivet W, 3-0
Wed Feb 19
Final
vs. Rochester W, 63-58
Wed Feb 19
Final
vs. Rochester L, 73-69
Fri Feb 21
TBA
at WHAC Cheer Championships
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. | Aquinas
Fri Feb 21
TBA
at WHAC Dance Championships
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. | Aquinas
Sat Feb 22
at WHAC Indoor Championships
Aquinas | Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Feb 22
at WHAC Indoor Championship
Aquinas | Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Feb 22
at WHAC Championships
Sat Feb 22
at WHAC Championships
Sat Feb 22
12:00 PM EST
at #T25 Campbellsville (Ky.)
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM EST
at #4 Lourdes (Ohio)
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM EST
vs. Wright St. Lake
Sat Feb 22
4:00 PM EST
at #T25 Campbellsville (Ky.)
Sat Feb 22
5:00 PM EST
vs. Wright St.-Lake