2016-17 Siena Heights Cheerleading Roster

Hometown/High School
Ellory Barnette full bio Ellory Barnette Team: Competition Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Montrose, Mich. / Hill McCloy
Jessie Barnhart full bio Jessie Barnhart Team: Competition Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Addison, Mich. / Addison
Safiya Best full bio Safiya Best Team: Competition Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Detroit, Mich. / University Prep
Taylor Bissett full bio Taylor Bissett Team: Sideline Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Brown City, Mich. / Brown City
Kara Burak full bio Kara Burak Team: Competition Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Paulding, Ohio / Paulding
Madison Burbo full bio Madison Burbo Team: Sideline Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Gibralter, Mich. / Gibralter Carlson
Chelsea Coatsworth full bio Chelsea Coatsworth Team: Sideline Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Garden City, Mich. / Garden City
Elizabeth Cundiff full bio Elizabeth Cundiff Team: Competition Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Adrian, Mich. / Onsted
Kyra Damon full bio Kyra Damon Team: Competition Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Onsted, Mich. / Madison
Alicia Devers full bio Alicia Devers Team: Sideline Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Center Line, Mich. / Roseville
Mariah Dogan full bio Mariah Dogan Team: Sideline Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Ypsilanti, Mich. / Ypsilanti Lincoln
Lucielle Gould full bio Lucielle Gould Team: Competition Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Davison, Mich. / Davison
Atlanta Grubbs full bio Atlanta Grubbs Team: Sideline Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Adrian, Mich. / Adrian
Sydney Hamilton full bio Sydney Hamilton Team: Competition Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Adrian, Mich. / Madison
Brieanna Hess full bio Brieanna Hess Team: Competition Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Chelsea, Mich. / Chelsea
Taiylor Hofbauer full bio Taiylor Hofbauer Team: Sideline/Competition manager Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Adrian, Mich. / Addison
Virginia Holly full bio Virginia Holly Team: Competition Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Tipton, Mich. / Tipton
Dannica Hoskins full bio Dannica Hoskins Team: Competition Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Mason, Mich. / Mason
Brittney Jones full bio Brittney Jones Team: Competition Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Clinton, Mich. / Clinton
Bethaney Ketola full bio Bethaney Ketola Team: Sideline Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Tecumseh, Mich. / Tecumseh
Justice Manchester full bio Justice Manchester Team: Sideline Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Adrian, Mich. / Adrian
Shania Mathis full bio Shania Mathis Team: Competition Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Eastpointe, Mich. / South Lake
Kara Morley full bio Kara Morley Team: Competition Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Adrian, Mich. / Adrian
Kortney Ouellette full bio Kortney Ouellette Team: Competition Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Onsted, Mich. / Onsted
Mykayla Pinder full bio Mykayla Pinder Team: Competition Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Adrian, Mich. / McKinley
Emily Roberts full bio Emily Roberts Team: Sideline Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Litchfield, Mich. / Litchfield
Jessica Roberts full bio Jessica Roberts Team: Sideline Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Litchfield, Mich. / Litchfield
Cassandra Smith full bio Cassandra Smith Team: Sideline Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Manitou Beach, Mich. / Addison
Madaline Stewart full bio Madaline Stewart Team: Competition Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Elkhart, Ind. / Lighthouse Christian
Rachel Wellman-Benedict full bio Rachel Wellman-Benedict Team: Sideline Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Manchester, Mich. / Napoleon
Samantha Wright full bio Samantha Wright Team: Competition Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Morenci, Mich. / Morenci