Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs Florida National University
@ The Spring Games
11:45 AM

vs #7 Bellevue (Neb.)
@ Lake Wales, Florida
1:00 PM

vs Briar Cliff (IA)
@ The Spring Games
2:00 PM

vs #7 Bellevue (Neb.)
@ Lake Wales, Fla.
3:00 PM
2
vs Spring Arbor
@ Lake Wales, Fla.
TBA

vs Trinity International (Ill.)
@ Kissimmee, FL
2:45 PM

vs (RV) Bellevue (Neb.)
@ The Spring Games
5:00 PM
3
vs Grace (Ind.)
@ Lake Wales, Florida
TBA

vs Bethel (Ind.)
@ Lake Wales, Florida
TBA
4
vs #12 Indiana Wesleyan
@ The Spring Games
10:00 AM

vs Bethel (Ind.)
@ The Spring Games
12:15 PM
5
at NAIA Indoor National Championships

at NAIA Indoor National Championships

vs #7 Bellevue (Neb.)
@ Lake Wales, Florida
9:30 AM

vs Ave Maria (Fla.)
@ Steubenville, Ohio
12:00 PM

vs Spring Arbor
@ The Spring Games
12:15 PM

vs Spring Arbor
@ Lake Wales, Florida
1:00 PM

vs #4 Marian (Ind.)
@ The Spring Games
2:30 PM
6
at NAIA Indoor National Championships

at NAIA Indoor National Championships

vs Saint Francis (Ind.)
@ The Spring Games
9:00 AM

vs Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)
@ The Spring Games
11:15 AM

vs Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
@ Lake Wales, Florida
12:00 PM

at Warner (Fla.)
3:30 PM

at #9 Saint Xavier (Ill.)
8:00 PM
7
at NAIA Indoor National Championships

at NAIA Indoor National Championships

vs Warner (Fla.)
@ Lake Wales, Florida
TBA

at Franciscan
12:00 PM

at Robert Morris (Ill.)
1:00 PM
8
9
10
11
at Albion
6:30 PM
12
vs Saint Francis (Ind.)
4:00 PM
13
vs Lincoln (Ill.)
7:00 PM
14
vs Goshen (Ind.)
10:00 AM

vs Fisher
12:00 PM

vs Saint Ambrose (Iowa)
12:00 PM

vs Taylor
12:00 PM

at Roosevelt (Ill.)
2:00 PM

vs Columbia (Mo.)
3:00 PM

at Roosevelt (Ill.)
4:00 PM

vs (RV) Rio Grande
5:00 PM
15
vs Fisher
12:00 PM

at Calumet Saint Joseph (Ind.)
1:00 PM

at Calumet Saint Joseph (Ind.)
3:00 PM

vs (RV) Rio Grande
5:00 PM
16
at Adrian
7:00 PM
17
vs Spring Arbor
2:00 PM

vs Spring Arbor
4:00 PM
18
at Spring Arbor
3:30 PM

at Albion
4:00 PM

at Aquinas
5:00 PM

at Spring Arbor
5:30 PM

vs #4 Lourdes (Ohio)
7:00 PM
19
20
at Calvin
6:00 PM
21
at Michigan-Dearborn
1:00 PM

vs Lawrence Tech
1:00 PM

at Point Park (Pa.)
1:00 PM

at Point Park (Pa.)
3:00 PM

at Michigan-Dearborn
4:00 PM

vs Michigan-Dearborn
7:00 PM
22
at Rochester
1:00 PM

at Carlow (Pa.)
1:00 PM

at Rochester
3:00 PM

at Carlow (Pa.)
3:00 PM
23
24
at Adrian
4:00 PM

at Adrian
6:00 PM
25
vs Goshen (Ind.)
2:00 PM

vs Concordia
3:30 PM

vs Goshen (Ind.)
4:00 PM

vs Concordia
5:30 PM

at Cleary
6:00 PM

at Aquinas
7:00 PM

at Indiana Tech
7:30 PM
26
at Saint Francis (Ind.)
4:00 PM
27
vs Goshen (Ind.)
7:00 PM
28
at Davenport Invitational

at Davenport Invitational

at Madonna
12:00 PM

vs #9 Indiana Tech
1:00 PM

at Michigan-Dearborn
1:00 PM

vs Lawrence Tech
1:00 PM

vs #9 Indiana Tech
3:00 PM

at Michigan-Dearborn
3:00 PM
29
at Cleary
1:00 PM

at (RV) Madonna
1:00 PM

at Cleary
3:00 PM

at (RV) Madonna
3:00 PM
30
31
1
vs Northwestern Ohio
3:30 PM

vs Rochester
4:00 PM

vs Northwestern Ohio
5:30 PM

vs Concordia
7:00 PM
2
3
at Western Kentucky Hilltopper Relays

at Bellarmine Invitational
Louisville, Ky.

at Michigan State Invitational
East Lansing, Mich.

at Western Kentucky Hilltopper Relays

vs Bellarmine Invitational

vs Michigan State Invitational
4
at Western Kentucky Hilltopper Relays
Bowling Green, Ky.

at Michigan State Invitational
East Lansing, Mich.

vs Western Kentucky Hilltopper Relays

vs Michigan State Invitational

at Cleary
TBA

at Indiana Tech
11:00 AM

at Aquinas
1:00 PM

at Rochester
1:00 PM

at Aquinas
3:00 PM

at Rochester
3:00 PM