Composite Calendar

April 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
at Calumet St. Joseph
Cancelled

at Calumet St. Joseph
Cancelled

at Aquinas
Final
W, 17-15
27
28
Saint Francis (Ind.)
3:00 PM

Findlay
3:30 PM

Findlay
5:30 PM

Saint Francis (Ind.)
6:00 PM

Concordia
7:00 PM
29
Rochester
4:00 PM

Rochester
6:00 PM

UC Merced
7:00 PM

Madonna
7:00 PM
30
at Adrian
4:00 PM

Cleary
7:00 PM
31
at IU Southbend Invitational
1
at IU Southbend Invitational

vs Indiana Tech
@ GAME PLAYED AT SIENA HEIGHTS
12:00 PM

at Indiana Tech
1:00 PM

Aquinas
1:00 PM

vs Indiana Tech
@ GAME PLAYED AT SIENA HEIGHTS
2:00 PM

Saint Xavier (Ill.)
2:00 PM

Aquinas
4:00 PM

Indiana Tech
7:00 PM
2
Aquinas
12:00 PM

at Northwestern Ohio
1:00 PM

at Northwestern Ohio
3:00 PM
3
4
vs Lourdes Invitational

at Goshen (Ind.)
3:00 PM

at Goshen (Ind.)
6:00 PM
5
Concordia
3:30 PM

Concordia
5:30 PM

at Lourdes
7:00 PM

Concordia (Mi.)
7:00 PM
6
Cleary
3:30 PM

Cleary
5:30 PM
7
at IU Kokomo Invitational

at IU Kokomo Invitational
8
at IU Kokomo Invitational

at IU Kokomo Invitational

Cornerstone
1:00 PM

vs Lawrence Tech
@ Detroit Country Day
1:00 PM

at Lourdes (Ohio)
1:00 PM

at Michigan-Dearborn
2:00 PM

Cornerstone
3:00 PM

at Lourdes (Ohio)
4:00 PM
9
Davenport
1:00 PM

at Lourdes (Ohio)
1:00 PM

Davenport
3:00 PM
10
at Aquinas
5:00 PM
11
12
at Aquinas
3:30 PM

at Madonna
5:00 PM

at Adrian
5:00 PM

at Aquinas
5:30 PM

Madonna
7:00 PM
13
at Cornerstone
1:00 PM

at Cornerstone
4:00 PM
14
at Lawrence Tech Invitational

at Lawrence Tech Invitational
15
at Lawrence Tech Invitational

at Lawrence Tech Invitational

Cleary
10:30 AM

at Lawrence Tech
1:00 PM

at Cornerstone
1:00 PM

Lourdes (Ohio)
2:00 PM

at Lawrence Tech
3:00 PM
16
17
18
at Spring Arbor
4:00 PM
19
Cleary
4:00 PM

Davenport
7:00 PM

Cleary
7:00 PM
20
at Saint Francis (Ind.)
3:30 PM

at Saint Francis (Ind.)
5:30 PM
21
at WHAC Championship
22
at WHAC Championship

at Lourdes (Ohio)
1:00 PM

Concordia
1:00 PM

Aquinas
2:00 PM

at Lourdes (Ohio)
3:00 PM

Concordia
4:00 PM
23
Madonna
1:00 PM

Concordia
1:00 PM

Madonna
3:00 PM
24
at WHAC Championship
25
at WHAC Championship
26
at Cleary
1:00 PM

at Cleary
4:00 PM
27
28
29
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.)
1:00 PM

at Indiana Tech
1:00 PM

Cardinal Stritch (Wis.)
3:00 PM

at Indiana Tech
4:00 PM
30
Robert Morris (Ill.)
1:00 PM

at Indiana Tech
1:00 PM

Robert Morris (Ill.)
3:00 PM
1
2
at Northwestern Ohio
1:00 PM
3
vs TBD
@ WHAC Tourney @ Pacesetter Park, Sylvania, Ohio
TBA

at Northwestern Ohio
1:00 PM
4
vs TBD
@ WHAC Tourney @ Pacesetter Park, Sylvania, Ohio
TBA

at Northwestern Ohio
1:00 PM
5
vs TBD
@ WHAC Tourney @ Pacesetter Park, Sylvania, Ohio
TBA
6